12. Int. Speedskate Kriterium
Overall results for Kadetten men
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 04.06.2017 11:10 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
1.000 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
3.000 m Punkte
Result (time/points)
10.000 m Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
18BohumskyTomasCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCzech Republic173 (43,142)2 (1:30,021)
1 (4:37,182/6)1 (17:02,435)
9GrossFlavioarma arena geisingen teamSwitzerland2114 (44,428)1 (1:29,951)
3 (4:36,091/3)3
20StodolaProkopCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCzech Republic3141 (42,933)9 (1:30,803(2F))
2 (4:38,413/5)2
21LehnertzTimoCologne Speed TeamGermany4202 (43,218)3 (1:30,908)
8 (4:41,006)7
115FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthGermany5225 (44,172(2F))4 (1:31,923)
5 (4:39,972/2)8
52MorrisSamuelMPC WheelsItaly6268 (47,074(2F))10 (1:31,146(2F))
4 (4:36,205/2)4
42HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCzech Republic7299 (45,966(4F))5 (1:32,863)
9 (4:46,441)6
30FischerTheoGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONGermany8296 (45,316(2F))7 (1:33,660)
7 (4:38,520)9
128GschwentnerIgnazUnion Speedskating Club InnsbruckAustria93816 (1:04,978(4F))6 (1:33,516)
11 (4:47,152)5
124WernerWillyTurbine HalleGermany104010 (46,522(4F))11 (1:31,581(2F))
6 (4:38,464)13
64NaumannYannikRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany11467 (45,082(2F))8 (1:34,088)
16 (4:55,268)15
137BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBelgium124812 (48,796(4F))12 (1:31,601(2F))
13 (4:47,361)11
40BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCzech Republic134911 (46,589(4F))16 (1:36,279(2F))
10 (4:46,564)12
96MartonMayerSzombathelyi SportiskolaHungary145917 (47,625(4F))14 (1:32,726(2F))
14 (4:54,540)14
35ConstabelIanISC MünsterGermany156515 (47,425(4F))13 (1:32,605(2F))
15 (4:54,933)22
13GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany166714 (47,230(4F))15 (1:34,061(2F))
17 (4:55,361)21
79SorgNielsSG MoGoNo LeipzigSwitzerland176920DNS
12 (4:47,270)10
81GareissImmanuelSkate Club AllgäuGermany186913 (46,697(4F))17 (1:34,476(Q))
23 (5:03,901)16
74FriedrichJohannSG MoGoNo LeipzigGermany198019 (48,579(4F))21 (1:39,323(Q))
22 (5:03,900)18
15BoedeiBalintBurning Wheels TeamHungary208322 (49,602(Q))20 (1:38,261(Q))
21 (5:03,739)20
56GrossLeandroRollerblade Team SchweizSwitzerland218424 (50,375(Q))23 (1:42,160(Q))
20 (5:03,701)17
138BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBelgium228421 (49,451(Q))25 (1:50,185(Q))
19 (5:03,594)19
27KingAlexanderEssex Inline SkatersUnited Kingdom238418 (47,650(4F))18 (1:37,841(Q))
25 (5:04,717)23
76RiedelMartinSG MoGoNo LeipzigGermany249023 (50,146(Q))19 (1:37,997(Q))
24 (5:04,079)24
122HaenelNicoTurbine HalleGermany259025 (50,605(Q))22 (1:41,688(Q))
18 (5:01,878)25
105PalakovicsDavidTDKE TatabányaHungary2610327 (53,163(Q))24 (1:46,338(Q))
2626
16MarfiOliverBurning Wheels TeamHungary2710626 (53,093(Q))26 (1:51,365(Q))
2727
Last update: 04.06.2017 11:09 (+2 GMT)
repVorlauefeStarterlisten W: Verwarnung, DSQ-SF/TF: Disqualifikation sportliches/technisches Faul, RR: Deplatzierung, DNS: nicht am Start, DNF: nicht geendet, FS1: Erster Fehlstart 18 Tomas Bohumsky - Race1: RR 115 Theo Valentin Fuhrmann - Race4: W1 52 Samuel Morris - Race3: W1 128 Ignaz Gschwentner - Race4: W1