12. Int. Speedskate Kriterium
Overall results for Junioren B men
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 04.06.2017 12:05 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
1.000 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
5.000 m Punkte
Result (time/points)
10.000 m Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
120BuehnemannNilsTurbine HalleGermany172 (42,662)3 (1:28,658)
1 (7:27,427/15)1 (13:33,939)
63MendeJan MartinRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany281 (41,818)1 (1:27,103)
2 (7:28,413/9)4
19PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCzech Republic3114 (42,735)2 (1:27,923)
3 (7:27,584/3)2
34MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDenmark4175 (42,850(2F))5 (1:28,813)
4 (7:51,471/2)3
134OdorGabrielUnion Speedskating Club InnsbruckAustria53111 (43,838(Q))8 (1:29,511)
6 (7:45,790)6
29PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Germany6323 (42,704)4 (1:28,755)
1510
112IvanyiTamasTornado TeamHungary7366 (43,558(2F))18 (1:29,689(Q))
5 (-/1)7
88BertiLucaSSF HeilbronnGermany8379 (43,586(Q))10 (1:27,856(Q))
7 (7:46,177)11
26RoehrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGermany9378 (43,650(2F))6 (1:28,821)
8 (7:46,178)15
39BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCzech Republic104312 (43,934(Q))17 (1:29,590(Q))
9 (7:46,425)5
73SchlichtingPaulSCC Skating BerlinGermany114714 (43,964(Q))7 (1:29,321)
12 (7:49,281)14
36SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCzech Republic1248DNS9 (1:27,676(Q))
10 (7:46,605)8
24HollmannPaulERSG DarmstadtGermany135015 (44,052(Q))12 (1:28,198(Q))
11 (7:46,663)12
28KingDanielEssex Inline SkatersUnited Kingdom145217 (46,055(Q))13 (1:28,524(Q))
13 (7:50,380)9
66RoeselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany155610 (43,671(Q))11 (1:28,172(Q))
1916
104GyurmancziDanielTDKE TatabányaHungary165813 (43,945(Q))16 (1:29,568(Q))
1613
33JohansenNikolai BjorklundInline Team DanmarkDenmark176316 (45,815(Q))14 (1:28,829(Q))
1419
11OhnmachtGabrielarma arena geisingen teamBrazil18677 (43,101(2F))19 (1:29,875(Q))
20DNS
32BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDenmark19692015 (1:28,833(Q))
1717
84KuehneJulianSpeedteam BodenseeGermany207418 (46,185(Q))20 (1:34,330(Q))
1818
103CzifraAdamTDKE TatabányaHungary218119 (49,238(Q))21 (1:41,947(Q))
2120
Last update: 04.06.2017 12:05 (+2 GMT)
repVorlauefeStarterlisten W: Verwarnung, DSQ-SF/TF: Disqualifikation sportliches/technisches Faul, RR: Deplatzierung, DNS: nicht am Start, DNF: nicht geendet, FS1: Erster Fehlstart 19 Jan Pribik - Race4: W1 134 Gabriel Odor - Race4: W1 88 Luca Berti - Race4: W1 24 Paul Hollmann - Race3: W1 28 Daniel King - Race4: W1 104 Daniel Gyurmanczi - Race3: W1