12. Int. Speedskate Kriterium
Kadetten ladies - 1.000 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 06 - 03 15:35:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
11:37,854BernardiAlisonTOP-SKATES.COMFrance338 (F), (2F), (Q)1
21:38,612OstlenderAnnaTSSC Erfurt e.V.Germany351 (F), (2F), (Q)2
31:39,133WystrichowskiMeghanTSSC Erfurt e.V.Germany353 (F), (2F), (Q)3
41:39,153ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany214 (F), (2F), (Q)4
51:39,238ChampagnacMathildePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGFrance252 (F), (2F), (Q)5
61:39,513SchueblHannaRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany273 (F), (2F), (Q)6
71:39,798FilesLauraTS BayreuthGermany348 (F), (2F), (Q)7
81:39,828KainovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCzech Republic236 (F), (2F), (Q)8
91:37,113(2F)HoeflerSelinaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.Germany202 (2F), (Q)9
101:37,161(2F)KorvasovaLucieIN-LINE VESELÍCzech Republic226 (2F), (Q)10
111:37,350(2F)SajgoAnnaTornado TeamHungary344 (2F), (Q)11
121:37,430(2F)ProehlCelineRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany270 (2F), (Q)12
131:37,532(2F)FrugierAlicePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGFrance253 (2F), (Q)13
141:37,707(2F)AbigelMercsSzombathelyi SportiskolaHungary320 (2F), (Q)14
151:38,371(2F)KoepernikLouisaTurbine HalleGermany364 (2F), (Q)15
161:38,568(2F)BaierLisaSSC MeißenGermany312 (2F), (Q)16
171:38,797(Q)KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany265 (Q)17
181:38,951(Q)BiroHannaTornado TeamHungary339 (Q)18
191:38,974(Q)BaberAnnaSSC MeißenGermany311 (Q)19
201:39,103(Q)HornemannEllenSSC MeißenGermany315 (Q)20
211:39,240(Q)BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCzech Republic233 (Q)21
221:39,387(Q)VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBelgium375 (Q)22
231:39,425(Q)SeitzAlinaBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany218 (Q)23
241:39,458(Q)KorvasovaVeronikaIN-LINE VESELÍCzech Republic227 (Q)24
251:39,493(Q)KaulMelinaRedvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.Germany256 (Q)25
261:39,626(Q)RigoNikolettTDKE TatabányaHungary334 (Q)26
271:39,735(Q)TothAnnaBurning Wheels TeamHungary222 (Q)27
281:39,772(Q)BuehnemannNeveTurbine HalleGermany363 (Q)28
291:39,899(Q)MuellerIsabellSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCGermany309 (Q)29
301:39,975(Q)ClaußNadineTSuGV GroßbettlingenGermany354 (Q)30
311:40,525(Q)GrevenJaniceTSSC Erfurt e.V.Germany349 (Q)31
321:40,777(Q)ZondlerLauraTSuGV GroßbettlingenGermany358 (Q)32
331:44,479(Q)FrenzLysanSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.Germany276 (Q)33
341:44,795(Q)DimsterJulianeTSuGV GroßbettlingenGermany355 (Q)34
351:44,798(Q)NaupoldStellaSG MoGoNo LeipzigGermany295 (Q)35
361:45,331(Q)OppermannHannaSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCGermany310 (Q)36
371:46,406(Q)PapaiLauraKDE SzegedHungary231 (Q)37
381:47,133(Q)ZumbachRahelRolling Stars SchweizSwitzerland261 (Q)38
  IselleSaraPattinaggio Alte CeccatoItaly249(Q)39
  MeschedeAntoniaTurbine HalleGermany365(Q)39
  ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany215(Q)39