12. Int. Speedskate Kriterium
Overall results for Kadetten ladies
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 04.06.2017 10:55 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
1.000 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
3.000 m Punkte
Result (time/points)
10.000 m Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
338BernardiAlisonTOP-SKATES.COMFrance141 (45,395)1 (1:37,854)
1 (4:54,250/5)1
351OstlenderAnnaTSSC Erfurt e.V.Germany2133 (45,903)2 (1:38,612)
4 (4:54,361/2)4
252ChampagnacMathildePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGFrance3264 (46,092)5 (1:39,238)
11 (4:54,505)6
236KainovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCzech Republic4317 (47,580(2F))8 (1:39,828)
13 (4:54,913)3
273SchueblHannaRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany53414 (47,138(4F))6 (1:39,513)
7 (4:54,586/1)7
348FilesLauraTS BayreuthGermany6355 (47,263(2F))7 (1:39,798)
14 (4:55,713)9
214ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany7352 (45,494)4 (1:39,153)
16 (5:02,538)13
353WystrichowskiMeghanTSSC Erfurt e.V.Germany8369 (46,724(4F))3 (1:39,133)
8 (4:55,579/1)16
320AbigelMercsSzombathelyi SportiskolaHungary9406 (47,487(2F))14 (1:37,707(2F))
10 (4:54,305)10
226KorvasovaLucieIN-LINE VESELÍCzech Republic104127 (49,018(Q))10 (1:37,161(2F))
2 (4:53,985/3)2
375VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBelgium114613 (46,906(4F))22 (1:39,387(Q))
6 (4:54,058/1)5
202HoeflerSelinaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.Germany124711 (47,434(4F))9 (1:37,113(2F))
15 (5:02,500)12
253FrugierAlicePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGFrance135021 (48,408(Q))13 (1:37,532(2F))
5 (4:54,511/2)11
270ProehlCelineRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany145917 (47,213(4F))12 (1:37,430(2F))
9 (4:58,728/1)21
334RigoNikolettTDKE TatabányaHungary156623 (48,637(Q))26 (1:39,626(Q))
3 (4:54,043/2)14
344SajgoAnnaTornado TeamHungary167824 (48,789(Q))11 (1:37,350(2F))
2815
311BaberAnnaSSC MeißenGermany177815 (47,781(4F))19 (1:38,974(Q))
17 (5:02,724)27
364KoepernikLouisaTurbine HalleGermany188022 (48,480(Q))15 (1:38,371(2F))
20 (5:05,504)23
315HornemannEllenSSC MeißenGermany198416 (48,038(4F))20 (1:39,103(Q))
18 (5:03,091)30
233BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCzech Republic208512 (47,575(4F))21 (1:39,240(Q))
2626
309MuellerIsabellSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCGermany218818 (47,407(4F))29 (1:39,899(Q))
21 (5:09,083)20
265KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany229229 (49,193(Q))17 (1:38,797(Q))
2719
218SeitzAlinaBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany23928 (47,732(2F))23 (1:39,425(Q))
2932
339BiroHannaTornado TeamHungary249425 (48,842(Q))18 (1:38,951(Q))
23 (5:09,432)28
222TothAnnaBurning Wheels TeamHungary259719 (48,025(4F))27 (1:39,735(Q))
22 (5:09,289)29
215ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany2698DNSDNS
12 (4:54,821)8
349GrevenJaniceTSSC Erfurt e.V.Germany2710028 (49,161(Q))31 (1:40,525(Q))
19 (5:03,221)22
312BaierLisaSSC MeißenGermany2810210 (46,983(4F))16 (1:38,568(2F))
DNSDNS
227KorvasovaVeronikaIN-LINE VESELÍCzech Republic2910330 (49,478(Q))24 (1:39,458(Q))
25 (5:20,719)24
354ClaußNadineTSuGV GroßbettlingenGermany3010432 (49,637(Q))30 (1:39,975(Q))
24 (5:20,036)18
363BuehnemannNeveTurbine HalleGermany3110731 (49,560(Q))28 (1:39,772(Q))
3117
256KaulMelinaRedvil Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.Germany3211320 (48,096(4F))25 (1:39,493(Q))
3533
358ZondlerLauraTSuGV GroßbettlingenGermany3312435 (51,335(Q))32 (1:40,777(Q))
3225
355DimsterJulianeTSuGV GroßbettlingenGermany3412934 (50,858(Q))34 (1:44,795(Q))
3031
276FrenzLysanSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.Germany3513636 (51,371(Q))33 (1:44,479(Q))
3334
310OppermannHannaSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCGermany3613826 (48,931(Q))36 (1:45,331(Q))
DNSDNS
231PapaiLauraKDE SzegedHungary3714133 (50,736(Q))37 (1:46,406(Q))
3635
295NaupoldStellaSG MoGoNo LeipzigGermany3814237 (53,213(Q))35 (1:44,798(Q))
3436
261ZumbachRahelRolling Stars SchweizSwitzerland3915038 (53,503(Q))38 (1:47,133(Q))
3737
Last update: 04.06.2017 10:55 (+2 GMT)
repVorlauefeStarterlisten W: Verwarnung, DSQ-SF/TF: Disqualifikation sportliches/technisches Faul, RR: Deplatzierung, DNS: nicht am Start, DNF: nicht geendet, FS1: Erster Fehlstart 348 Laura Files - Race2: W1, FS1 222 Anna Toth - Race3: W1