12. Int. Speedskate Kriterium
Overall results for Junioren B ladies
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 05.06.2017 21:18 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
1.000 m Sprint Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
5.000 m Punkte
Result (time/points)
5.000 m Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
268OttoAngelinaRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany141 (46,105)1 (1:36,282)
1 (8:10,226/13)1 (13:10,082)
225SchefflerMelinaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Germany2166 (47,730(2F))2 (1:36,933)
5 (8:10,993/2)3
275ZwickSarahRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany3172 (46,390)5 (1:37,522)
8 (8:35,265/2)2
367StoeckelHelenTurbine HalleGermany4254 (46,628)3 (1:37,107)
6 (8:13,613/2)12
224NagillerLauraGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeAustria52917 (47,507(Q))4 (1:37,258)
4 (8:10,567/2)4
289PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella WörglAustria63112 (47,078(Q))9 (1:33,494(Q))
2 (8:10,519/2)8
258PetryFranziskaRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union DessauGermany73211 (47,076(Q))12 (1:33,736(Q))
3 (8:10,522/2)6
341HunyadiAnnaTornado TeamHungary8338 (48,012(2F))11 (1:33,706(Q))
9 (8:11,023/1)5
247GalloAnnaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoItaly9355 (47,149(2F))7 (1:37,901)
10 (8:11,144/1)13
329MalinovszkyLillaTDKE TatabányaHungary104213 (47,150(Q))6 (1:37,883)
7 (8:20,026/2)16
318ThienKatharinaSteir. RollsportverbandAustria11433 (46,480)17 (1:36,080(Q))
13 (8:11,164)10
316BenderLenaSSF HeilbronnGermany12467 (47,180(2F))8 (1:38,150)
1714
317MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnGermany135115 (47,203(Q))15 (1:34,963(Q))
12 (8:10,756)9
238MestekovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCzech Republic145416 (47,456(Q))16 (1:34,998(Q))
11 (8:37,230/1)11
361HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenGermany155918 (47,771(Q))10 (1:33,670(Q))
14 (8:11,647)17
304ArensLenaSpeedteam BodenseeGermany166010 (46,949(Q))8888
DNS7
271SaengerAnnaRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany17619 (46,928(Q))21
16 (8:35,504)15
262VanesFemkeRolschaatsclub TienenBelgium186519 (48,312(Q))13 (1:33,961(Q))
15 (8:11,762)18
269PoserJennyRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.Germany197114 (47,203(Q))14 (1:33,990(Q))
DNSDNS
314FritschJonaSSC MeißenGermany207821 (52,231(Q))19 (1:44,464(Q))
1919
248IselleLisaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoItaly217920 (49,492(Q))18 (1:41,736(Q))
2021
322ZsofiaKantorSzombathelyi SportiskolaHungary228022 (52,639(Q))20 (1:45,893(Q))
1820
Last update: 05.06.2017 21:18 (+2 GMT)
repVorlauefeStarterlisten W: Verwarnung, DSQ-SF/TF: Disqualifikation sportliches/technisches Faul, RR: Deplatzierung, DNS: nicht am Start, DNF: nicht geendet, FS1: Erster Fehlstart 275 Sarah Zwick - Race4: W1 289 Anna Petutschnigg - Race3: W1 258 Franziska Petry - Race4: W1 304 Lena Arens - Race2: DSQ-SF, Race4: W1,W2