39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Cadetten men - 3000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:29:00
Rank in
race
TimePoints in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
14:33,17511BohumskyTomasCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE388 1
24:30,0017GrossFlavioArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI414 2
34:30,0595van DiepenGert-JanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED408 3
44:30,7344BuchsCharlyASTA NantesFRA382 4
54:31,0164ProkopStodolaCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE389 5
64:31,4924HolmesDavidASVNED383 6
74:30,0244de la PorteIvoRadboud Inline-SkatingNED407 7
84:30,4003RocherMatthisCPR Chateau GontierFRA392 8
94:30,5653BeelenRobbeRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL413 9
104:30,6723BerkhoutDaanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED406 10
114:30,8021FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthGER428 11
124:30,811 LehnertzTimoCST KölnGER391 12
134:30,989 FondAlexisAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA380 13
144:31,001 FischerTheoGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER396 14
154:31,036 Moreno BalaguerGastonC.P. CobraESP387 15
164:31,051 van TimmerenLuukRadboud Inline-SkatingNED410 16
174:31,070 DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL431ASC to F01(FB)17
184:31,094 BoefRaphaelSchaatsvereniging UtrechtNED421 18
194:31,098 MeguellatiNoahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA381 19
204:31,128 PrinsTimGewest FryslanNED395 20
214:31,172 PedersenMaxTalent Team DenmarkDEN425 21
224:31,344 KlaverBartASV - Regio Selectie Midden-NederlandNED384 22
234:33,070 SlotegraafRemoInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED399 23
244:40,873 TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNED419 24
254:41,013 HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE402 25
264:46,118 BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL429 26
274:46,324 GuerinelManuLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA404 27
284:46,575 SchmiederJohannesRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER417ASC to F01(FB)28
294:55,690(FB)4van PaesschenAbdisaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL411 29
304:52,927(FB)3GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER385 30
314:53,647(FB)3BeekelaarStijnSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNED420 31
324:53,248(FB)2GodfrinAlexandreCST KölnFRA393 32
334:53,496(FB)1MayerMártonSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN422 33
344:53,531(FB)1ConstabelIanISC MünsterGER400 34
355:02,472(FB)1KampGijsInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED398 35
364:54,092(FB) MastrupSuneNSKDEN405 36
375:03,700(FB) JohansenSebastian BjorklundTalent Team DenmarkDEN423 37
385:04,939(FB) BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE401 38
395:18,999(FB) KrauseRichardGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER397 39
405:20,002(FB) JorgensenMeik HeiseTalent Team DenmarkDEN424 40
415:20,157(FB) GrossLeandroRollerblade Team SchweizSUI415 41
425:20,405(FB) van OostThomasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED409 42
43  KlasterJuliusIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED432 43
44  BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL430 44
45  LeuchterAlexanderERSG DarmstadtGER394 45
46  PalakovicsDavidTDKE TatabanyaHUN426 46
47  SazamaJanRTS PrahaCZE418 47
   SchiffEbenColmar Aurore Roller SkatingFRA390(Q)48
   KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER416(Q)48
   DavidMathieuDRAC-2SFRA433(Q)48