39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Cadetten men - 5000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:28:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
17:59,868BohumskyTomasCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE388 1
28:00,938BuchsCharlyASTA NantesFRA382 2
38:00,959RocherMatthisCPR Chateau GontierFRA392 3
48:01,130HolmesDavidASVNED383 4
58:01,652van DiepenGert-JanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED408 5
68:08,882GrossFlavioArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI414 6
7 FondAlexisAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA380 7
8 Moreno BalaguerGastonC.P. CobraESP387 8
9 BeelenRobbeRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL413 9
10 MeguellatiNoahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA381 10
11 ProkopStodolaCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE389 11
12 SlotegraafRemoInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED399 12
13 van PaesschenAbdisaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL411ASC to F01(FB)13
14 LehnertzTimoCST KölnGER391 14
15 FischerTheoGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER396 15
16 BerkhoutDaanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED406 16
17 HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE402 17
18 TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNED419 18
19 DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL431 19
20 KlaverBartASV - Regio Selectie Midden-NederlandNED384 20
21 PrinsTimGewest FryslanNED395 21
22 van TimmerenLuukRadboud Inline-SkatingNED410 22
23 de la PorteIvoRadboud Inline-SkatingNED407 23
24 BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL429 24
25 BoefRaphaelSchaatsvereniging UtrechtNED421 25
26 BeekelaarStijnSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNED420ASC to F01(FB)26
27 FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthGER428 27
28 PedersenMaxTalent Team DenmarkDEN425 28
298:35,696(FB)KampGijsInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED398 29
308:35,886(FB)GuerinelManuLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA404 30
318:41,776(FB)GodfrinAlexandreCST KölnFRA393 31
328:43,901(FB)ConstabelIanISC MünsterGER400 32
33 GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER385 33
34 BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE401 34
35 KrauseRichardGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER397 35
36 MastrupSuneNSKDEN405 36
37 SchmiederJohannesRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER417 37
38 MayerMártonSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN422 38
39 JohansenSebastian BjorklundTalent Team DenmarkDEN423 39
40 KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER416 40
41 BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL430 41
42 PalakovicsDavidTDKE TatabanyaHUN426 42
43 GrossLeandroRollerblade Team SchweizSUI415 43
44 JorgensenMeik HeiseTalent Team DenmarkDEN424 44
45 van OostThomasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED409 45
46 LeuchterAlexanderERSG DarmstadtGER394 46
47 KlasterJuliusIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED432 47
48 SchiffEbenColmar Aurore Roller SkatingFRA390 48
48 SazamaJanRTS PrahaCZE418(FB)48
48 DavidMathieuDRAC-2SFRA433(FB)48