39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Cadetten men
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:29 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
3000 m Points
Result (time/points)
5000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
388BohumskyTomasCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE131 (42,632)1 (4:33,175/11)
1 (7:59,868)
414GrossFlavioArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI2135 (43,168(2F))2 (4:30,001/7)
6 (8:08,882)
382BuchsCharlyASTA NantesFRA31610 (43,849(4F))4 (4:30,734/4)
2 (8:00,938)
383HolmesDavidASVNED4177 (43,794(2F))6 (4:31,492/4)
4 (8:01,130)
408van DiepenGert-JanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED5179 (43,267(4F))3 (4:30,059/5)
5 (8:01,652)
389ProkopStodolaCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE6182 (42,721)5 (4:31,016/4)
11
392RocherMatthisCPR Chateau GontierFRA72413 (45,665(4F))8 (4:30,400/3)
3 (8:00,959)
413BeelenRobbeRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL82689 (4:30,565/3)
9
391LehnertzTimoCST KölnGER9326 (43,231(2F))12 (4:30,811)
14
407de la PorteIvoRadboud Inline-SkatingNED10344 (42,950)7 (4:30,024/4)
23
380FondAlexisAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA113717 (46,168(Q))13 (4:30,989)
7
431DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL124812 (44,511(4F))17 (4:31,070)
19
406BerkhoutDaanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED134923 (46,841(Q))10 (4:30,672/3)
16
410van TimmerenLuukRadboud Inline-SkatingNED144911 (45,552(4F))16 (4:31,051)
22
387Moreno BalaguerGastonC.P. CobraESP155128 (47,174(Q))15 (4:31,036)
8
399SlotegraafRemoInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED165318 (46,205(Q))23 (4:33,070)
12
396FischerTheoGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER175425 (46,903(Q))14 (4:31,001)
15
421BoefRaphaelSchaatsvereniging UtrechtNED185714 (45,891(4F))18 (4:31,094)
25
402HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE196220 (46,282(Q))25 (4:41,013)
17
411van PaesschenAbdisaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL206321 (46,506(Q))29 (4:55,690(FB)/4)
13
395PrinsTimGewest FryslanNED216322 (46,629(Q))20 (4:31,128)
21
428FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthGER226426 (47,056(Q))11 (4:30,802/1)
27
425PedersenMaxTalent Team DenmarkDEN236415 (46,066(Q))21 (4:31,172)
28
381MeguellatiNoahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA2475888819 (4:31,098)
10
420BeekelaarStijnSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNED257619 (46,238(Q))31 (4:53,647(FB)/3)
26
419TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNED267735 (49,017(Q))24 (4:40,873)
18
429BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL277929 (47,563(Q))26 (4:46,118)
24
398KampGijsInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED288016 (46,120(Q))35 (5:02,472(FB)/1)
29 (8:35,696(FB))
384KlaverBartASV - Regio Selectie Midden-NederlandNED2988888822 (4:31,344)
20
417SchmiederJohannesRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER308924 (46,890(Q))28 (4:46,575)
37
385GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER319027 (47,151(Q))30 (4:52,927(FB)/3)
33
416KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER32913 (42,855)n.a.Sta.
40
404GuerinelManuLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA339336 (49,157(Q))27 (4:46,324)
30 (8:35,886(FB))
393GodfrinAlexandreCST KölnFRA349330 (47,567(Q))32 (4:53,248(FB)/2)
31 (8:41,776(FB))
400ConstabelIanISC MünsterGER359933 (48,329(Q))34 (4:53,531(FB)/1)
32 (8:43,901(FB))
401BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE3610432 (47,773(Q))38 (5:04,939(FB))
34
397KrauseRichardGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER3710531 (47,677(Q))39 (5:18,999(FB))
35
422MayerMártonSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN3810534 (48,480(Q))33 (4:53,496(FB)/1)
38
405MastrupSuneNSKDEN3911139 (51,176(Q))36 (4:54,092(FB))
36
423JohansenSebastian BjorklundTalent Team DenmarkDEN4011337 (49,972(Q))37 (5:03,700(FB))
39
430BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4112338 (50,824(Q))44
41
415GrossLeandroRollerblade Team SchweizSUI4212541 (51,739(Q))41 (5:20,157(FB))
43
424JorgensenMeik HeiseTalent Team DenmarkDEN4312642 (51,894(Q))40 (5:20,002(FB))
44
409van OostThomasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED4412740 (51,497(Q))42 (5:20,405(FB))
45
426PalakovicsDavidTDKE TatabanyaHUN4513244 (53,270(Q))46
42
394LeuchterAlexanderERSG DarmstadtGER4613443 (52,091(Q))45
46
432KlasterJuliusIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED4713545 (54,617(Q))43
47
418SazamaJanRTS PrahaCZE48141n.a.Sta.47
48
390SchiffEbenColmar Aurore Roller SkatingFRA49142n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
48
433DavidMathieuDRAC-2SFRA50142n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
48
Last update: 28.05.17 16:29 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 411 Abdisa van Paesschen - Race3: W1 381 Noah Meguellati - Race1: DSQ-SF 384 Bart Klaver - Race1: DSQ-SF 405 Sune Mastrup - Race3: W1