39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Junioren B men - 3000 m Points
Result List 3000 m Points - Qualification 1
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:31:00
Rank in
race
TimePoints in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
14:15,5496VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED309
24:16,4025PayanHenryValle Oro PuroCOL319
34:25,1495van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNED291
44:20,9763GellingDaanSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED307
54:16,3822MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDEN280
64:20,6472Mardones VidalIgnacioMPC ChileCHL288
74:30,8462Angulo ReinaJhonny AndresValle Oro PuroCOL318
84:33,2432PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE263
94:40,3522DogteromMikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED306
10 1SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.POR293
114:16,704 Virguez RomeroBrayan SantiagoIdermeta TeamCOL303
124:20,085 BertiLucaSSF HeilbronnGER311
134:20,440 TukkieWietseRTC Noordwest - Jan van der Hoorn inlineteamNED298
144:21,445 SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE281
154:21,925 RyanMaximillianGTC2017 - WolverinesUSA276
164:21,962 BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE282
174:22,089 HollmannPaulERSG DarmstadtGER271
184:22,285 KosterSemRadboud Inline-SkatingNED289
194:22,494 OhnmachtGabrielArma Arena Geisingen TeamBRA256
204:26,876 van der EntJarnoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNED304
214:30,871 GilMattiasSaint-Etienne RollerFRA300
224:31,354 PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER274
234:40,981 RöhrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGER272
244:44,849 HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDEN279
25  WellerChristophSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Team Redvil BONTGER301
25  SimonPierreAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA258
27  AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.POR292
27  JohansenNikolai BjorklundVARK - Inline Team DenmarkDEN320
27  DhondtWarreZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL323
30  RöselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER297
30  HaaseMatthiasLC Solbad RavensbergGER287
   HuertasAlejandroColombian National TeamCOL266
   VirtanenJaniTeam FinlandFIN315