39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Junioren B men - 3000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:31:00
Rank in
race
TimePoints in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
14:12,1756van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNED291 1
24:23,5115Angulo ReinaJhonny AndresValle Oro PuroCOL318 2
34:15,0154PayanHenryValle Oro PuroCOL319 3
44:15,1044FoussadierEwenLandevant Roller SkatingFRA285 4
54:12,3103SuttelsJasonRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL294 5
64:15,0413GuerinelMarickLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA284 6
74:18,7912de WitTeunCadomotus Junior TeamNED264 7
84:29,7822ScheperkampMerijnTeam Adba Leo SmitNED302 8
94:13,5031VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED309 9
104:13,878 PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE263 10
114:13,907 DogteromMikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED306 11
124:13,935 FournierNicolasCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA267 12
134:13,954 Virguez RomeroBrayan SantiagoIdermeta TeamCOL303 13
144:14,294 Mardones VidalIgnacioMPC ChileCHL288 14
154:14,391 LaiebJonahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA257 15
164:14,440 SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE281 16
174:14,714 FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE262 17
184:14,798 GellingDaanSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED307 18
194:15,046 TukkieWietseRTC Noordwest - Jan van der Hoorn inlineteamNED298 19
204:15,224 BühnemannNilsTurbine HalleGER317 20
214:15,269 PalmaWalterBoostedCHL259 21
224:17,634 MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDEN280 22
234:18,110 Barbera PeraledaStephaneC.P. CobraESP260 23
244:18,197 HorlingsWesselSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED308 24
254:18,856 MeijerBasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED290 25
264:18,983 BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE282ASC from Previous(F),ASC to F01(FB)26
274:21,089 MendeJan MartinRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER296 27
284:27,627 BertiLucaSSF HeilbronnGER311 28
294:38,320 RyanMaximillianGTC2017 - WolverinesUSA276 29
304:42,686 GiraldoDanielColombian National TeamCOL265 30
31  SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.POR293 31
32  KosterSemRadboud Inline-SkatingNED289ASC from Previous(F),ASC to F01(FB)32
334:28,324(FB)3DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL322 33
344:30,022(FB)3de KroonJeroenSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED305 34
354:29,210(FB)2JolierDamienCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA268 35
364:32,066(FB)2JoustraMarnixYVGNED321 36
374:28,431(FB)1JohansenNikolai BjorklundVARK - Inline Team DenmarkDEN320 37
384:37,624(FB)1PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER274 38
394:44,229(FB)1GilMattiasSaint-Etienne RollerFRA300 39
404:53,450(FB)1IvanyiTamasTornado TeamHUN316 40
414:28,467(FB) DhondtWarreZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL323 41
424:28,515(FB) BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE283 42
434:28,894(FB) HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDEN279 43
444:29,999(FB) RöhrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGER272 44
454:31,467(FB) BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDEN278 45
464:37,579(FB) BalzerChristopherERSG DarmstadtGER270 46
474:45,161(FB) Ouairy LalandeTitouanAL St SebastienFRA255 47
484:46,735(FB) RöselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER297 48
494:47,772(FB) WellerChristophSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Team Redvil BONTGER301 49
504:48,286(FB) Vähä-VaheNilsTeam FinlandFIN314 50
514:51,080(FB) AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.POR292 51
524:52,350(FB) SjögrenAnttiTeam FinlandFIN313 52
534:52,571(FB) CartoisGilesRolschaatsclub TienenBEL295 53
544:53,099(FB) KesslerSaschaERC-HomburgGER269 54
554:55,514(FB) SimonPierreAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA258 55
565:04,135(FB) KulkarniAtharvaLazerxtechIND286 56
57  van der EntJarnoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNED304 57
58  HollmannPaulERSG DarmstadtGER271 58
59  van der MeerStefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED277 59
60  OhnmachtGabrielArma Arena Geisingen TeamBRA256(FB)60
60  HaaseMatthiasLC Solbad RavensbergGER287 60
60  SazamaZdenekRTS PrahaCZE299(FB)60
60  LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL324(FB)60
   HuertasAlejandroColombian National TeamCOL266(Q)61
   VirtanenJaniTeam FinlandFIN315(Q)61