39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Junioren B men - 5000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:32:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
17:21,733FoussadierEwenLandevant Roller SkatingFRA285 1
27:21,815van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNED291 2
37:22,054Angulo ReinaJhonny AndresValle Oro PuroCOL318 3
47:22,064SuttelsJasonRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL294 4
57:22,245VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED309 5
67:22,423GuerinelMarickLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA284 6
77:22,842Virguez RomeroBrayan SantiagoIdermeta TeamCOL303 7
87:22,897GiraldoDanielColombian National TeamCOL265 8
97:24,530ScheperkampMerijnTeam Adba Leo SmitNED302 9
107:26,257FournierNicolasCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA267 10
11 DogteromMikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED306 11
12 Barbera PeraledaStephaneC.P. CobraESP260 12
13 MendeJan MartinRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER296 13
14 Mardones VidalIgnacioMPC ChileCHL288 14
15 FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE262 15
16 MeijerBasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED290 16
17 PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE263 17
18 IvanyiTamasTornado TeamHUN316ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)18
19 RyanMaximillianGTC2017 - WolverinesUSA276 19
20 GellingDaanSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED307 20
21 TukkieWietseRTC Noordwest - Jan van der Hoorn inlineteamNED298 21
22 de WitTeunCadomotus Junior TeamNED264 22
23 LaiebJonahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA257 23
24 PalmaWalterBoostedCHL259 24
25 BühnemannNilsTurbine HalleGER317 25
26 BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE282 26
27 MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDEN280 27
28 JolierDamienCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA268ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)28
29 HorlingsWesselSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED308 29
30 BertiLucaSSF HeilbronnGER311 30
31 SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE281 31
32 PayanHenryValle Oro PuroCOL319(F)32
337:50,668(FB)JoustraMarnixYVGNED321 33
347:55,837(FB)PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER274 34
357:59,213(FB)LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL324 35
368:04,034(FB)SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.POR293 36
378:04,604(FB)JohansenNikolai BjorklundVARK - Inline Team DenmarkDEN320 37
38 KosterSemRadboud Inline-SkatingNED289 38
39 DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL322 39
40 GilMattiasSaint-Etienne RollerFRA300 40
41 HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDEN279 41
42 SjögrenAnttiTeam FinlandFIN313 42
43 SimonPierreAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA258 43
44 BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDEN278 44
45 DhondtWarreZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL323 45
46 RöselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER297 46
47 AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.POR292 47
48 HuertasAlejandroColombian National TeamCOL266 48
49 BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE283 49
50 WellerChristophSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Team Redvil BONTGER301 50
51 BalzerChristopherERSG DarmstadtGER270 51
52 de KroonJeroenSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED305 52
53 Ouairy LalandeTitouanAL St SebastienFRA255 53
54 VirtanenJaniTeam FinlandFIN315 54
55 van der EntJarnoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNED304 55
56 KesslerSaschaERC-HomburgGER269 56
57 CartoisGilesRolschaatsclub TienenBEL295 57
58 KulkarniAtharvaLazerxtechIND286 58
59 RöhrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGER272 59
60 Vähä-VaheNilsTeam FinlandFIN314 60
61 van der MeerStefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED277 61
62 OhnmachtGabrielArma Arena Geisingen TeamBRA256(FB)62
62 HollmannPaulERSG DarmstadtGER271(FB)62
62 HaaseMatthiasLC Solbad RavensbergGER287 62
62 SazamaZdenekRTS PrahaCZE299(FB)62