39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Junioren B men
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:32 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
3000 m Points
Result (time/points)
5000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
291van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNED174 (41,177)1 (4:12,175/6)
2 (7:21,815)
285FoussadierEwenLandevant Roller SkatingFRA2116 (41,998(2F))4 (4:15,104/4)
1 (7:21,733)
294SuttelsJasonRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL3112 (41,019)5 (4:12,310/3)
4 (7:22,064)
318Angulo ReinaJhonny AndresValle Oro PuroCOL4138 (41,277(4F))2 (4:23,511/5)
3 (7:22,054)
309VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED52612 (41,297(4F))9 (4:13,503/1)
5 (7:22,245)
302ScheperkampMerijnTeam Adba Leo SmitNED62710 (41,983(4F))8 (4:29,782/2)
9 (7:24,530)
319PayanHenryValle Oro PuroCOL74273 (4:15,015/4)
32
267FournierNicolasCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA84321 (42,474(Q))12 (4:13,935)
10 (7:26,257)
257LaiebJonahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA9435 (41,520(2F))15 (4:14,391)
23
263PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE104518 (42,421(Q))10 (4:13,878)
17
262FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE114816 (42,362(Q))17 (4:14,714)
15
306DogteromMikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED124927 (42,949(Q))11 (4:13,907)
11
260Barbera PeraledaStephaneC.P. CobraESP134914 (42,049(4F))23 (4:18,110)
12
296MendeJan MartinRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER14499 (41,882(4F))27 (4:21,089)
13
264de WitTeunCadomotus Junior TeamNED155122 (42,484(Q))7 (4:18,791/2)
22
303Virguez RomeroBrayan SantiagoIdermeta TeamCOL165838 (43,524(Q))13 (4:13,954)
7 (7:22,842)
280MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDEN176213 (42,010(4F))22 (4:17,634)
27
290MeijerBasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED186726 (42,903(Q))25 (4:18,856)
16
307GellingDaanSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED196830 (43,174(Q))18 (4:14,798)
20
316IvanyiTamasTornado TeamHUN206911 (42,020(4F))40 (4:53,450(FB)/1)
18
317BühnemannNilsTurbine HalleGER217025 (42,821(Q))20 (4:15,224)
25
308HorlingsWesselSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED227017 (42,397(Q))24 (4:18,197)
29
293SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.POR23703 (41,056)31
36 (8:04,034(FB))
298TukkieWietseRTC Noordwest - Jan van der Hoorn inlineteamNED247232 (43,268(Q))19 (4:15,046)
21
284GuerinelMarickLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA257588886 (4:15,041/3)
6 (7:22,423)
265GiraldoDanielColombian National TeamCOL267537 (43,512(Q))30 (4:42,686)
8 (7:22,897)
268JolierDamienCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA277815 (42,241(4F))35 (4:29,210(FB)/2)
28
259PalmaWalterBoostedCHL288035 (43,390(Q))21 (4:15,269)
24
311BertiLucaSSF HeilbronnGER298628 (43,017(Q))28 (4:27,627)
30
288Mardones VidalIgnacioMPC ChileCHL3091n.a.Sta.14 (4:14,294)
14
282BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE319341 (43,632(Q))26 (4:18,983)
26
281SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE329346 (44,008(Q))16 (4:14,440)
31
274PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER339624 (42,593(Q))38 (4:37,624(FB)/1)
34 (7:55,837(FB))
276RyanMaximillianGTC2017 - WolverinesUSA349749 (44,120(Q))29 (4:38,320)
19
300GilMattiasSaint-Etienne RollerFRA359920 (42,439(Q))39 (4:44,229(FB)/1)
40
289KosterSemRadboud Inline-SkatingNED3610333 (43,283(Q))32
38
305de KroonJeroenSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED3710519 (42,435(Q))34 (4:30,022(FB)/3)
52
321JoustraMarnixYVGNED3810940 (43,591(Q))36 (4:32,066(FB)/2)
33 (7:50,668(FB))
266HuertasAlejandroColombian National TeamCOL391101 (40,930)n.a.Sta.
48
322DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4011139 (43,564(Q))33 (4:28,324(FB)/3)
39
283BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE4112029 (43,159(Q))42 (4:28,515(FB))
49
320JohansenNikolai BjorklundVARK - Inline Team DenmarkDEN4212147 (44,045(Q))37 (4:28,431(FB)/1)
37 (8:04,604(FB))
258SimonPierreAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA4312123 (42,496(Q))55 (4:55,514(FB))
43
278BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDEN4412334 (43,379(Q))45 (4:31,467(FB))
44
324LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4512631 (43,174(Q))60
35 (7:59,213(FB))
323DhondtWarreZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4613852 (44,506(Q))41 (4:28,467(FB))
45
272RöhrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGER4713936 (43,477(Q))44 (4:29,999(FB))
59
270BalzerChristopherERSG DarmstadtGER4814144 (43,906(Q))46 (4:37,579(FB))
51
313SjögrenAnttiTeam FinlandFIN4914551 (44,422(Q))52 (4:52,350(FB))
42
279HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDEN501466243 (4:28,894(FB))
41
297RöselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER5114753 (44,639(Q))48 (4:46,735(FB))
46
292AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.POR5214850 (44,200(Q))51 (4:51,080(FB))
47
255Ouairy LalandeTitouanAL St SebastienFRA5315454 (45,165(Q))47 (4:45,161(FB))
53
304van der EntJarnoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNED5415543 (43,897(Q))57
55
301WellerChristophSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Team Redvil BONTGER5515657 (47,076(Q))49 (4:47,772(FB))
50
286KulkarniAtharvaLazerxtechIND5615642 (43,744(Q))56 (5:04,135(FB))
58
269KesslerSaschaERC-HomburgGER5716555 (45,487(Q))54 (4:53,099(FB))
56
314Vähä-VaheNilsTeam FinlandFIN5816656 (46,300(Q))50 (4:48,286(FB))
60
256OhnmachtGabrielArma Arena Geisingen TeamBRA5916745 (43,985(Q))60
62
271HollmannPaulERSG DarmstadtGER6016848 (44,109(Q))58
62
295CartoisGilesRolschaatsclub TienenBEL6117060 (48,143(Q))53 (4:52,571(FB))
57
315VirtanenJaniTeam FinlandFIN6217459 (48,104(Q))n.a.Sta.
54
287HaaseMatthiasLC Solbad RavensbergGER6318058 (47,662(Q))60
62
277van der MeerStefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED6418161 (52,019(Q))59
61
299SazamaZdenekRTS PrahaCZE65185n.a.Sta.60
62
Last update: 28.05.17 16:32 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 302 Merijn Scheperkamp - Race2: W1 284 Marick Guerinel - Race1: DSQ-SF