39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Junioren A men
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:36 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5000 m Points
Result (time/points)
10000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
188PediconeDoucelinLigne Droite - PowerSlideFRA196 (41,377(2F))2 (7:00,929/11)
1 (14:52,834)
218Herreno FernandezSaul FernandoIdermeta TeamCOL2107 (41,808(2F))1 (7:01,205/16)
2 (14:52,837)
214MedardIndraZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3131 (41,187)8 (7:18,293/2)
4 (14:53,603)
219GalliGabrieleAlessi World TeamITA4182 (41,247)5 (7:06,348/3)
11
190Munevar PinzonDavid FelipeA. VivasCOL52110 (41,782(4F))6 (7:07,145/3)
5 (14:53,669)
210Esguerra EspañaVictor ManuelValle Oro PuroCOL6235 (41,695(2F))11 (7:08,350/1)
7
211Godoy RestrepoJavier FelipeValle Oro PuroCOL72718 (42,248(Q))3 (7:05,210/5)
6
184StoppelmoorZacharyGTC2017 - CadomotusUSA8308 (40,988(4F))13 (7:04,463)
9
189DiazFabianMPC ChileCHL93326 (42,967(Q))4 (7:05,399/3)
3 (14:53,583)
212Villegas CeballosStevenValle Oro PuroCOL10353 (42,248)22
10
207AertsVictorValence Roller SportsFRA11374 (40,708(2F))19 (7:18,492)
14
217VosteThomasZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL12389 (41,721(4F))21
8
208HugonDorianValence Roller SportsFRA133811 (42,168(4F))7 (7:04,905/2)
20
200MiddelkoopMarcRTC MiddenNED144014 (42,220(4F))14 (7:04,726)
12
183PoquillonHectorGROL Vannes AggloFRA154012 (41,388(4F))12 (7:18,222/1)
16
196VanhoveTiboRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL164616 (42,220(Q))9 (7:36,520/2)
21
181van VlietTomBont Junior TeamNED174722 (42,553(Q))10 (7:03,473/1)
15
197de KeyserSimonRolschaatsclub Heverlee - Belgian Skate FriendsBEL185415 (42,259(4F))20 (7:31,463)
19
187HemerJanKSBM PrahaCZE196019 (42,355(Q))28 (8:05,717(FB)/3)
13
191VargasDanielA. VivasCOL206225 (42,947(Q))15 (7:04,743)
22
213DanneelDavidZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL216424 (42,744(Q))16 (7:04,914)
24
185Barrera RocheDiego AntonioGuatemalaGUA226823 (42,574(Q))17 (7:05,139)
28
182FilippoFerracinG.S.S. Gruppo Sportivo Scaltenigo VeneziaITA237028 (43,112(Q))24 (7:39,254(FB)/7)
18
180DobsonWillBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR247021 (42,504(Q))26 (7:36,096(FB)/3)
23
193de PrinsJensReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL257232 (43,332(Q))23 (7:36,068(FB)/8)
17
195de SouzaLéonardRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA268013 (42,042(4F))n.a.Sta.
n.a.Sta.
176DoumaMaxAIJVNED278331 (43,240(Q))25 (7:35,611(FB)/3)
27
198GerhardtTobiasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER288417 (42,245(Q))n.a.Sta.
n.a.Sta.
216VanhoutteLarsZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL298527 (43,024(Q))29 (7:49,530(FB)/2)
29
215van den SaffeleFlorianZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL308630 (43,198(Q))30 (7:36,961(FB)/1)
26
177LamirandLucasAM SportsFRA318620 (42,487(Q))33
n.a.Sta.
325MulderMarthijnSkeelervereniging StaphorstNetherlands32873618 (7:05,493)
n.a.Sta.
201AmortChristophSC Lattella WörglAUT338929 (43,118(Q))27 (7:37,374(FB)/3)
n.a.Sta.
209Campo CamachoIvan AndreyValle Oro PuroCOL3495888833
25
186LindsgaardThorInline Team DanmarkDEN359735 (47,385(Q))32
30
192OldenburgerRubenRadboud Inline-SkatingNED369733 (43,343(Q))33
31
199BoogaardNoahRTC MiddenNED379734 (43,684(Q))31 (8:02,666(FB))
32
205LepperJonasTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER38103n.a.Sta.33
n.a.Sta.
Last update: 28.05.17 16:36 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 210 Victor Manuel Esguerra España - Race2: W1, Race3: W1 211 Javier Felipe Godoy Restrepo - Race3: W1 212 Steven Villegas Ceballos - Race1: RR 209 Ivan Andrey Campo Camacho - Race1: DSQ-SF, FS1, Race3: W1