39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Aktive men
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:41 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5000 m Points
Result (time/points)
10000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
1SwingsBartTeam Powerslide - Rolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL11613 (39,238(4F))2 (6:44,682/11)
1 (14:08,123)
32SaavedraManuelColombian National TeamCOL2198 (39,539(2F))8 (6:50,953/3)
3 (14:09,666)
71MarreirosDiogoRoller Lagos C.P.POR33123 (39,821(Q))4 (6:52,565/5)
4 (14:10,188)
75de SouzaEltonRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA4317 (38,942(2F))6 (6:46,008/3)
18
84BramanteGiuseppeSocieta Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in CorpITA53312 (40,399(4F))11 (6:49,829/1)
10
10KuwadaKenArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG63821 (39,800(Q))1 (6:58,591/12)
16
3RijhnenFelixTeam Powerslide - ERSG DarmstadtGER74532 (40,224(Q))7 (6:50,726/3)
6 (14:21,288)
33MareschiStefanoDebby Roller TeamITA84616 (40,868(4F))10 (6:49,796/1)
20
76VostéMathiasRolschaatsclub Heverlee - Robben MetaalBEL9479 (38,994(4F))13 (6:47,223)
25
46StellyJustinGTC2017 - Bont USAUSA10535 (38,808(2F))19 (6:48,676)
29
6FernandezEwenTeam Powerslide - ASTA NantesFRA116555 (40,882(Q))3 (6:46,076/6)
7
26SibietTimChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL126633 (40,234(Q))12 (6:46,825)
21
109Le PivertGwendalBONT InternationalFRA13671 (38,451)33 (7:09,435)
33
4Patino DoradoHamiltonTeam Powerslide - DRCCOL147345 (40,633(Q))26 (6:51,442)
2 (14:09,529)
11RoumecSantiago ArielArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG157344 (40,563(Q))5 (7:06,220/4)
24
70DiasMartynRoller Lagos C.P.POR167538 (40,429(Q))25 (6:51,271)
12
22Due SchmidtStefanBont NordicDEN177622 (39,820(Q))31 (7:02,471)
23
104Valencia VillaquiranFabianValle Oro PuroCOL187742 (40,488(Q))22 (6:50,460)
13
102Perez CanavalCarlos EstebanValle Oro PuroCOL198143 (40,559(Q))21 (6:50,290)
17
107MartinaLeonardoASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA208329 (40,204(Q))28 (6:56,228)
26
96UlreichJakobTop-Skates.comAUT219626 (40,001(Q))39 (7:21,691(FB)/3)
31
78AraldiJuan CruzSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG229834 (40,292(Q))32 (7:08,673)
32
25MeuldersKarelChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL2310250 (40,787(Q))18 (6:47,995)
34
68SchipperRickRadboud Inline-SkatingNED2410217 (39,611(4F))38 (6:59,555(FB)/3)
47
24ter HaarLucBont SkateNED2510460 (41,084(Q))30 (7:02,367)
14
21Due SchmidtPhilipBont NordicDEN2610452 (40,843(Q))24 (6:51,257)
28
9CapellanoEzequiel EduardoArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG2710546 (40,702(Q))29 (6:56,757)
30
47WorleyTanner DGTC2017 - Bont USAUSA2810624 (39,836(Q))46 (7:00,940(FB)/1)
36 (11:24,744(FB))
45KeeslerChristianGTC2017USA2910627 (40,030(Q))41 (7:00,600(FB)/2)
38 (11:26,584(FB))
55Ramirez BoadaHugoMPC ChileCHL30108n.a.Sta.14 (6:47,238)
5 (14:12,041)
86DieterleFabianSSF HeilbronnGER3111125 (39,910(Q))43 (7:06,322(FB)/2)
43
81BolanosJorgeEcuadorECU32112n.a.Sta.15 (6:47,229)
8
98GarderesJorisValence Roller SportsFRA3311336 (40,304(Q))37 (7:00,637(FB)/4)
40
90HojerMikkelTAX Racing TeamDEN3411665 (:41,246(Q))16 (6:47,519)
35
99Cobo LenisOscar FelipeValle Oro PuroCOL35117n.a.Sta.17 (6:47,670)
11
28CujavanteAlexColombian National TeamCOL36117n.a.Sta.9 (6:47,735/2)
19
53Paez CuellarMike AlejandroMexicoMEX37118n.a.Sta.20 (6:48,761)
9
100Molina ValderramaDaniel AaronValle Oro PuroCOL3812374 (41,830(Q))27 (6:53,137)
22
2MichaelPeterTeam Powerslide - KapatiNZL3912631 (40,216(Q))34
61
101Peña LopezBorisValle Oro PuroCOL4012947 (40,723(Q))45 (7:23,666(FB)/2)
37 (11:24,767(FB))
40KießlichThimoERSG DarmstadtGER4113241 (40,471(Q))42 (7:02,545(FB)/2)
49
37GreigDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS4213215 (40,148(4F))56 (7:06,074(FB))
61
80van PraetWannesBelgian Skate FriendsBEL4313430 (40,208(Q))58 (7:06,530(FB))
46
83KwantRémonSkeelervereniging StaphorstNED4413539 (40,439(Q))35
61
20EmeleStefanBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - TAX Racing TeamGER4513749 (40,779(Q))44 (7:23,210(FB)/2)
44
56SilvaLucasMPC ChileCHL4613728 (40,140(Q))51 (7:02,438(FB))
58
900DonadioMarcelloAlessi World TeamITA4713814 (40,024(4F))63 (7:16,550(FB))
61
34Campana LalamaRenatoEcuadorECU48139n.a.Sta.23 (6:51,181)
27
35Matute CorderoCarlos RodrigoEcuadorECU49140n.a.Sta.36 (7:05,296(FB)/7)
15
5EstradaEdwinTeam Powerslide - DRCCOL501434 (39,238)85
54
93IngaleVikramTeam SolarisIND5114537 (40,424(Q))55 (7:05,941(FB))
53
19ForstnerPhilippBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER5214653 (40,848(Q))48 (7:05,104(FB)/1)
45
30MuñozAndresColombian National TeamCOL531512 (38,808)64
85
29JimenezAndresColombian National TeamCOL541523 (39,181)64
85
64Juan CruzLivolsiRacing ClubARG5515359 (41,064(Q))52 (7:03,480(FB))
42
41MirschSebastianERSG Darmstadt - Pure RacingteamGER5616367 (:41,322(Q))40 (7:00,559(FB)/2)
56
49DijkstraRuurdIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED5716354 (40,866(Q))50 (7:14,661(FB)/1)
59
61RamaliEtienneBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / MX TakinoGER5816819 (40,923(4F))64
85
95KromoserChristianTop-Skates.comAUT5917469 (41,477(Q))64 (7:21,549(FB))
41
62BastidasAlexander JosePECBI.de - CadomotusVEN60175n.a.Sta.47 (7:03,901(FB)/1)
39 (11:29,104(FB))
89HechtTobiasTAX Racing TeamGER6117561 (:41,110(Q))62 (7:11,352(FB))
52
12AcostaCamiloArma Arena Geisingen TeamCOL6217635 (40,303(Q))n.a.Sta.
48
27CarrasquillaÁlvaroColombian National TeamCOL631766 (39,226(2F))85
85
105de GierCasper NED6417856 (40,913(Q))61 (7:09,656(FB))
61
91LindenskovOliverTAX Racing TeamDEN6518072 (41,536(Q))53 (7:05,037(FB))
55
36Matute CorderoPabloEcuadorECU66188n.a.Sta.49 (-/1)
50
73de SouzaDarrenRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA6718810 (39,880(4F))n.a.Sta.
85
63AndrijasMaximilianoRacing ClubARG6818975 (42,000(Q))57 (7:06,478(FB))
57
79PetutschniggThomasSC Lattella WörglAUT6918968 (41,408(Q))60 (7:07,298(FB))
61
74de SouzaEdwinRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA7018911 (40,102(4F))n.a.Sta.
85
59SilvaEmanuelleMTMCHL711902085
85
87ReuterPatrickSSF HeilbronnGER72194n.a.Sta.54 (7:05,140(FB))
51
31NúñezCesarColombian National TeamCOL7319618 (40,115(4F))n.a.Sta.
85
52BhaveSaurabhLazerxtechIND7420283 (43,679(Q))59 (7:06,759(FB))
60
15WhyteJoshArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL7520758 (40,971(Q))64
85
88FischerNilsTAX Racing TeamGER7620864 (41,208(Q))74 (7:34,072(FC)/1)
70 (7:51,907(FC))
8FioritoRobertoA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA7721040 (40,468(Q))85
85
92ZiegeldeckerTimTAX Racing TeamGER7821166 (41,259(Q))72 (-/3)
73
65BerlijnTwanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED7921476 (42,279(Q))70 (7:33,127(FC)/5)
68 (7:46,223(FC))
51PravdaMatejKSBM PrahaCZE8021573 (41,786(Q))73 (7:48,730(FC)/2)
69 (7:47,693(FC))
85ChristoffersenDaleSouth Canterbury - EOskatesNZL8121651 (40,833(Q))n.a.Sta.
72
97HahnekampJohannesUES EisenstadtAUT8221671 (41,515(Q))71 (7:36,172(FC)/4)
74
48BordasJoseGTC2017 - Victory SkatesUSA8322363 (41,172(Q))85
75
17HenryVincentBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR8422677 (42,365(Q))78 (7:59,889(FC))
71 (8:03,021(FC))
82van LingenGerrieSkeelervereniging IDS - DVL milieuserviceNED8522648 (40,743(Q))n.a.Sta.
85
72MarreirosGoncaloRoller Lagos C.P.POR8622978 (42,534(Q))75 (7:34,271(FC))
76
69SmitArjanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED8723270 (41,478(Q))84
78
13GrobOliverArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI8823262 (41,162(Q))85
85
58MasvarNejcMTMSVN8923557 (40,960(Q))n.a.Sta.
85
60TotoriHirokiMTMJPN9023681 (42,785(Q))76 (7:48,686(FC))
79
66FronikJordyRadboud Inline-SkatingNED9123880 (42,653(Q))77 (7:48,882(FC))
81
106RaneRahul IND92238n.a.Sta.64
85
901RemicMihaRK KranjSVN9323982 (43,463(Q))80
77
38YeowDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS9424079 (42,585(Q))81
80
42GiacomoZambonG.S.S. Gruppo Sportivo Scaltenigo VeneziaITA9524384 (45,063(Q))92
67 (7:43,575(FC))
18RomanMichalBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR9624685 (45,083(Q))79
82
39FacklamFelixERC-HomburgGER9725486 (45,306(Q))85
83
77DelvauxDylanRolschaatsclub TienenBEL9825487 (45,544(Q))83
84
44GhazaliGibranGTC2017MYS9925588 (46,454(Q))82
85
7WengerLivioTeam Powerslide - RSC LiestalSUI100267n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
85
14HughesKierrynArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL101267n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
85
16AlbrechtSimonBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Arma Arena Geisingen TeamGER102267n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
85
50IidaLukasInline Team FurttalSUI103267n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
85
54GiraudeauQuentinMouilleron Roller SportsFRA104267n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
85
67SchipperKayRadboud Inline-SkatingNED105267n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
85
Last update: 28.05.17 16:40 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 75 Elton de Souza - Race3: W1 10 Ken Kuwada - Race1: RR, Race3: W1 107 Leonardo Martina - Race3: W1 64 Livolsi Juan Cruz - Race3: W1 95 Christian Kromoser - Race3: W1 62 Alexander Jose Bastidas - Race3: W1