39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Schüler B ladies
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 30.04.2017 10:45 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
2000 m Mass start
Result (time/points)
1000 m Mass start
Result (time/points)
1500 m Mass start
Result (time/points)
654VerburghLotteZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL141 (3:41,383)2 (1:51,179)
1 (2:52,897)
637BollaersLenaRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL282 (3:41,955)4 (1:51,280)
2 (2:53,077)
639BoehmRosalieSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER383 (3:42,410)1 (1:50,998)
4 (2:54,206)
625AuerNinaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA4133 (3:42,410)5 (1:51,514)
5 (2:54,574)
628WeberAnnaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER5156 (3:43,168)3 (1:51,199)
6 (2:54,849)
653SeysJocelyneZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL62410 (3:52,373)7 (1:52,349)
7 (2:54,881)
648SchaeferAnnemarieTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER7255 (3:42,961)12 (1:54,430)
8 (2:54,945)
636LeemansLoukaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL8277 (3:43,909)11 (1:54,139)
9 (2:55,021)
650WozniakKorneliaUKS OrlicaPOL9278 (3:45,227)8 (1:52,366)
11 (2:56,898)
630PoplováMichaelaBZK PrahaCZE102718 (3:55,480)6 (1:51,692)
3 (2:54,072)
626BraunVioletteBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA11299 (3:49,732)10 (1:54,109)
10 (2:56,043)
633ForstovaJesikaKSBM PrahaCZE123412 (3:52,691)9 (1:53,891)
13 (2:57,239)
632SchiffVanillColmar Aurore Roller SkatingFRA134013 (3:52,912)13 (1:54,980)
14 (2:57,534)
631RondelLéaChampagne Roller TeamFRA144416 (3:53,532)16 (1:55,288)
12 (2:57,032)
651HechtSvenjaVfL UlmGER154717 (3:54,157)14 (1:55,070)
16 (2:58,005)
595QuentelMarylouValence Roller SportsFRA164911 (3:52,409)15 (1:55,252)
23 (3:03,441)
644RománFruzsinaSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN175015 (3:53,322)20 (1:57,307)
15 (2:57,933)
647TothHajnalkaTDKE TatabanyaHUN185114 (3:53,141)17 (1:55,393)
20 (3:01,445)
646PalakovicsFanniTDKE TatabanyaHUN195719 (4:04,080)19 (1:56,759)
19 (2:59,700)
649BoosAmeliaUKS OrlicaPOL205920 (4:05,544)18 (1:55,662)
21 (3:01,833)
634ProchazkovaEliskaKSBM PrahaCZE215921 (4:14,477)21 (1:57,659)
17 (2:59,290)
635FoussadierErellLandevant Roller SkatingFRA226222 (4:15,867)22 (1:59,956)
18 (2:59,318)
652SchlaudJohannaVfL UlmGER23692423 (2:00,676)
22 (3:02,879)
627FuchsIsabellBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER247123 (4:16,294)24 (2:02,023)
24 (3:10,354)
641van der WierSilkeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED25742425 (2:12,719)
25 (3:26,612)
642HoffmannMeritSpeed Team Datteln e.V.GER26792726 (2:15,122)
26
643SuccolowskyElisabethSSC MeißenGER27822827 (2:23,330)
27
629WenischSaraBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER28852829 (2:28,339)
28
638ZatloukalováKateřinaRTS PrahaCZE298626n.a.Sta.
n.a.Sta.
640SchneegaßJuleSkate Network Saar e.V.GER30873028 (2:24,553)
29
Last update: 30.04.2017 10:45 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start)