39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Schüler A ladies - 3000 m Mass start
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 04 - 29 15:27:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
15:23,441OhlLeonie FlorenceBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER553 1
25:23,737LindenskovNataschaInline Team DanmarkDEN563 2
35:24,413FrensHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER559 3
45:24,442RonzaniIlariaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA568 4
55:24,489TothEszterTDKE TatabanyaHUN586 5
65:24,676SängerMarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER580 6
75:24,720BillenBenteRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL576 7
85:25,097OosterwijkSanneSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED584 8
95:25,230BerkhoutJanneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED569 9
105:26,841UrbanBoglarkaTornado TeamHUN587 10
115:27,103KosterDinlyInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED562 11
125:27,116Alvarez FernandezCarlaC.P. CobraESP555 12
135:27,374MännelLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER578 13
145:27,667HauptmannMaximaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER582 14
155:28,151SchwanMayaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER590 15
165:28,488BernardiSofiaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA567 16
175:28,616MittlerPia-ElisaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER560 17
185:28,626SchwörerPiaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER550 18
195:29,392PuttevilsAmberRolschaatsclub TienenBEL577ASC from Previous(F),ASC to F01(FB)19
205:29,439LauwersJulieReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL573 20
215:29,698WesterhuisSennaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED572ASC from Previous(F),ASC to F01(FB)21
225:29,795MoonsLiekeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL574 22
235:29,818BaumgardtJessicaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER552 23
245:29,934GlastraEmmaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED561 24
255:29,991ReußnerAliyahTurbine HalleGER591 25
265:32,531DinterHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER558 26
275:34,231RihovaVeronikaKSBM PrahaCZE565 27
285:38,870SchenkTamaraRadboud Inline-SkatingNED570 28
295:53,569(FB)JaneckCsengeOSC-LeerGER566 29
305:54,139(FB)TibenRianneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED571 30
315:54,196(FB)WicheAliciaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER554 31
325:54,292(FB)van GompelRikaFratelli Team MechelenBEL556 32
335:54,309(FB)GrudyszMalwinaUKS OrlicaPOL594(Q)33
345:54,361(FB)BaillyValentineRoller Sports Club De ConnerreFRA575 34
355:54,450(FB)KotzSaskiaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER589 35
365:54,813(FB)ZurbuchenJoyRollerblade Team SchweizSUI549 36
375:54,893(FB)HuenEliseAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA551 37
385:54,896(FB)KnauffJohannaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER557 38
395:55,015(FB)RichterClaraGettorfer TVGER599 39
405:56,549(FB)AndersenFrida SparreVARK - Talent Team DenmarkDEN596 40
415:57,960(FB)ThomaSophieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER581 41
42 MannsAntoniaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER579(FB),(Q)42
42 HeckstedenLilySkate Network Saar e.V.GER583(FB),(Q)42
42 ÖzdemirNinaSSC Köln 1998 e.V.GER585(FB)42
42 LangeLeonieTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER588(FB)42
42 AntonJuleERSG DarmstadtGER597(FB),(Q)42
42 MilitelloSarahBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER598 42