39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Schüler A ladies - 1500 m Mass start
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:43:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
12:38,885OhlLeonie FlorenceBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER553 1
22:39,554LindenskovNataschaInline Team DanmarkDEN563 2
32:39,665FrensHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER559 3
42:39,868TothEszterTDKE TatabanyaHUN586 4
52:39,932SängerMarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER580 5
62:41,536BerkhoutJanneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED569 6
72:41,543Alvarez FernandezCarlaC.P. CobraESP555 7
82:41,675BillenBenteRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL576 8
92:41,697RonzaniIlariaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA568 9
102:41,817OosterwijkSanneSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED584 10
112:41,821UrbanBoglarkaTornado TeamHUN587 11
122:41,945SchwanMayaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER590 12
132:41,953BernardiSofiaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA567 13
142:42,014MännelLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER578 14
152:42,060HauptmannMaximaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER582 15
162:42,131MittlerPia-ElisaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER560 16
172:42,214ReußnerAliyahTurbine HalleGER591 17
182:42,232LauwersJulieReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL573 18
192:42,427KosterDinlyInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED562 19
202:42,531BaillyValentineRoller Sports Club De ConnerreFRA575ASC to F01(FB)20
212:42,686MoonsLiekeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL574 21
222:42,712GlastraEmmaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED561 22
232:42,885WesterhuisSennaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED572 23
242:43,007DinterHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER558 24
252:43,594PuttevilsAmberRolschaatsclub TienenBEL577 25
262:44,379BaumgardtJessicaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER552 26
272:44,479SchwörerPiaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER550 27
282:51,014RihovaVeronikaKSBM PrahaCZE565ASC to F01(FB)28
292:55,501(FB)van GompelRikaFratelli Team MechelenBEL556 29
302:55,521(FB)JaneckCsengeOSC-LeerGER566 30
312:56,373(FB)WicheAliciaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER554 31
322:57,134(FB)KotzSaskiaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER589 32
332:57,172(FB)HuenEliseAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA551 33
342:57,303(FB)ÖzdemirNinaSSC Köln 1998 e.V.GER585 34
352:57,431(FB)AndersenFrida SparreVARK - Talent Team DenmarkDEN596 35
362:57,534(FB)KnauffJohannaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER557 36
372:57,593(FB)ZurbuchenJoyRollerblade Team SchweizSUI549 37
382:57,627(FB)TibenRianneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED571 38
392:57,740(FB)SchenkTamaraRadboud Inline-SkatingNED570 39
402:57,822(FB)RichterClaraGettorfer TVGER599 40
412:59,735(FB)ThomaSophieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER581 41
42 MannsAntoniaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER579(FB)42
42 HeckstedenLilySkate Network Saar e.V.GER583(FB)42
42 LangeLeonieTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER588(FB)42
42 GrudyszMalwinaUKS OrlicaPOL594(FB)42
42 AntonJuleERSG DarmstadtGER597(FB)42
423:23,131(FB)MilitelloSarahBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER598 42