39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Schüler A ladies - 2000 m Mass start
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:42:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
13:31,296OhlLeonie FlorenceBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER553 1
23:32,460LindenskovNataschaInline Team DanmarkDEN563 2
33:32,769Alvarez FernandezCarlaC.P. CobraESP555 3
43:32,795FrensHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER559 4
53:32,919KosterDinlyInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED562 5
63:33,051BillenBenteRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL576 6
73:33,146UrbanBoglarkaTornado TeamHUN587 7
83:33,430RonzaniIlariaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA568 8
93:33,459TothEszterTDKE TatabanyaHUN586 9
103:34,598HauptmannMaximaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER582 10
113:34,607BernardiSofiaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA567 11
123:34,885MännelLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER578 12
133:34,949OosterwijkSanneSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED584 13
143:35,037SängerMarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER580 14
153:35,091SchwanMayaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER590 15
163:35,186GrudyszMalwinaUKS OrlicaPOL594ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)16
173:35,187MittlerPia-ElisaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER560 17
183:35,242LauwersJulieReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL573 18
193:35,261BerkhoutJanneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED569 19
203:35,367ReußnerAliyahTurbine HalleGER591 20
213:35,371SchwörerPiaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER550ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)21
223:35,409PuttevilsAmberRolschaatsclub TienenBEL577 22
233:35,956MoonsLiekeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL574 23
243:36,279BaillyValentineRoller Sports Club De ConnerreFRA575 24
253:36,305BaumgardtJessicaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER552 25
263:36,345DinterHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER558 26
273:36,420WesterhuisSennaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED572 27
283:38,004GlastraEmmaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED561 28
293:57,465(FB)WicheAliciaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER554 29
303:57,558(FB)KotzSaskiaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER589 30
313:57,604(FB)KnauffJohannaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER557 31
324:00,101(FB)HuenEliseAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA551 32
334:01,326(FB)ÖzdemirNinaSSC Köln 1998 e.V.GER585 33
344:01,333(FB)ZurbuchenJoyRollerblade Team SchweizSUI549 34
354:10,261(FB)RichterClaraGettorfer TVGER599 35
364:13,752(FB)ThomaSophieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER581 36
374:17,045(FB)RihovaVeronikaKSBM PrahaCZE565 37
384:24,018(FB)TibenRianneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED571 38
394:30,102(FB)AndersenFrida SparreVARK - Talent Team DenmarkDEN596 39
404:33,685(FB)MilitelloSarahBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER598 40
41 SchenkTamaraRadboud Inline-SkatingNED570 41
42 van GompelRikaFratelli Team MechelenBEL556 42
42 JaneckCsengeOSC-LeerGER566(FB)42
42 MannsAntoniaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER579(FB)42
42 HeckstedenLilySkate Network Saar e.V.GER583(FB)42
42 LangeLeonieTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER588(FB)42
42 AntonJuleERSG DarmstadtGER597(FB)42