39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Schüler A ladies
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:43 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
3000 m Mass start
Result (time/points)
1500 m Mass start
Result (time/points)
2000 m Mass start
Result (time/points)
553OhlLeonie FlorenceBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER131 (5:23,441)1 (2:38,885)
1 (3:31,296)
563LindenskovNataschaInline Team DanmarkDEN262 (5:23,737)2 (2:39,554)
2 (3:32,460)
559FrensHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER3103 (5:24,413)3 (2:39,665)
4 (3:32,795)
586TothEszterTDKE TatabanyaHUN4185 (5:24,489)4 (2:39,868)
9 (3:33,459)
568RonzaniIlariaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA5214 (5:24,442)9 (2:41,697)
8 (3:33,430)
576BillenBenteRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL6217 (5:24,720)8 (2:41,675)
6 (3:33,051)
555Alvarez FernandezCarlaC.P. CobraESP72212 (5:27,116)7 (2:41,543)
3 (3:32,769)
580SängerMarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER8256 (5:24,676)5 (2:39,932)
14 (3:35,037)
587UrbanBoglarkaTornado TeamHUN92810 (5:26,841)11 (2:41,821)
7 (3:33,146)
584OosterwijkSanneSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED10318 (5:25,097)10 (2:41,817)
13 (3:34,949)
569BerkhoutJanneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED11349 (5:25,230)6 (2:41,536)
19 (3:35,261)
562KosterDinlyInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED123511 (5:27,103)19 (2:42,427)
5 (3:32,919)
578MännelLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER133913 (5:27,374)14 (2:42,014)
12 (3:34,885)
582HauptmannMaximaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER143914 (5:27,667)15 (2:42,060)
10 (3:34,598)
567BernardiSofiaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA154016 (5:28,488)13 (2:41,953)
11 (3:34,607)
590SchwanMayaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER164215 (5:28,151)12 (2:41,945)
15 (3:35,091)
560MittlerPia-ElisaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER175017 (5:28,616)16 (2:42,131)
17 (3:35,187)
573LauwersJulieReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL185620 (5:29,439)18 (2:42,232)
18 (3:35,242)
591ReußnerAliyahTurbine HalleGER196225 (5:29,991)17 (2:42,214)
20 (3:35,367)
550SchwörerPiaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER206618 (5:28,626)27 (2:44,479)
21 (3:35,371)
577PuttevilsAmberRolschaatsclub TienenBEL216619 (5:29,392)25 (2:43,594)
22 (3:35,409)
574MoonsLiekeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL226622 (5:29,795)21 (2:42,686)
23 (3:35,956)
572WesterhuisSennaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED237121 (5:29,698)23 (2:42,885)
27 (3:36,420)
552BaumgardtJessicaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER247423 (5:29,818)26 (2:44,379)
25 (3:36,305)
561GlastraEmmaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED257424 (5:29,934)22 (2:42,712)
28 (3:38,004)
558DinterHannaHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER267626 (5:32,531)24 (2:43,007)
26 (3:36,345)
575BaillyValentineRoller Sports Club De ConnerreFRA277834 (5:54,361(FB))20 (2:42,531)
24 (3:36,279)
554WicheAliciaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER289131 (5:54,196(FB))31 (2:56,373(FB))
29 (3:57,465(FB))
594GrudyszMalwinaUKS OrlicaPOL299133 (5:54,309(FB))42
16 (3:35,186)
565RihovaVeronikaKSBM PrahaCZE309227 (5:34,231)28 (2:51,014)
37 (4:17,045(FB))
589KotzSaskiaTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER319735 (5:54,450(FB))32 (2:57,134(FB))
30 (3:57,558(FB))
566JaneckCsengeOSC-LeerGER3210129 (5:53,569(FB))30 (2:55,521(FB))
42
551HuenEliseAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA3310237 (5:54,893(FB))33 (2:57,172(FB))
32 (4:00,101(FB))
556van GompelRikaFratelli Team MechelenBEL3410332 (5:54,292(FB))29 (2:55,501(FB))
42
557KnauffJohannaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER3510538 (5:54,896(FB))36 (2:57,534(FB))
31 (3:57,604(FB))
571TibenRianneRadboud Inline-SkatingNED3610630 (5:54,139(FB))38 (2:57,627(FB))
38 (4:24,018(FB))
549ZurbuchenJoyRollerblade Team SchweizSUI3710736 (5:54,813(FB))37 (2:57,593(FB))
34 (4:01,333(FB))
570SchenkTamaraRadboud Inline-SkatingNED3810828 (5:38,870)39 (2:57,740(FB))
41
585ÖzdemirNinaSSC Köln 1998 e.V.GER39110n.a.Sta.34 (2:57,303(FB))
33 (4:01,326(FB))
599RichterClaraGettorfer TVGER4011439 (5:55,015(FB))40 (2:57,822(FB))
35 (4:10,261(FB))
596AndersenFrida SparreVARK - Talent Team DenmarkDEN4111440 (5:56,549(FB))35 (2:57,431(FB))
39 (4:30,102(FB))
581ThomaSophieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER4211841 (5:57,960(FB))41 (2:59,735(FB))
36 (4:13,752(FB))
598MilitelloSarahBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER431244242 (3:23,131(FB))
40 (4:33,685(FB))
579MannsAntoniaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER44127n.a.Sta.42
42
583HeckstedenLilySkate Network Saar e.V.GER45127n.a.Sta.42
42
588LangeLeonieTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER46127n.a.Sta.42
42
597AntonJuleERSG DarmstadtGER47127n.a.Sta.42
42
Last update: 28.05.17 16:43 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 586 Eszter Toth - Race3: W1 587 Boglarka Urban - Race3: W1 575 Valentine Bailly - Race1: W1