39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Cadetten ladies - 3000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:44:00
Rank in
race
TimePoints in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
14:52,4869BernardiAlisonTop-Skates.comFRA489 1
24:52,7364KainovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE463 2
34:52,8823Gonzalez SalazarLuisa MariaFederaciá Catalana De PatinatgeESP446 3
44:54,8193AcostaAmyMTMECU465 4
54:56,5203WesterhuisRamonaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED471 5
65:10,5173GemserVera-LouSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED481 6
74:53,9292OstlenderAnnaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER493 7
84:54,0531LetoutNolwenLa BeaumanoirFRA464 8
94:54,3301ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER440 9
104:59,4631FernandezAntoniaCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA443 10
114:52,886 RigoNikolettTDKE TatabanyaHUN487 11
124:53,218 BisschopsEmelyReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL349 12
134:53,256 AlvesCarlaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA437 13
144:53,266 SchenkSaschaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED468ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)14
154:53,377 PröhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER476 15
164:53,399 SchüblHannaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER477 16
174:53,426 MercsAbigélSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN485ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)17
184:53,743 LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL506 18
194:53,950 VijnEvelienRadboud Inline-SkatingNED470 19
204:53,988 HöflerSelinaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER436 20
214:54,043 WaayerJamillaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED510 21
224:54,166 DewiNicolai NED509 22
234:54,610 IselleSaraPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA466 23
244:55,542 ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER439 24
254:55,817 Mendoza AlvarezValentinaRivas In-gravityESP412 25
264:56,053 Koefoed JensenSaraTalent Team DenmarkDEN486 26
274:58,959 PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED467 27
285:11,218 van LaethemCharlotteZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL507 28
29  NijlandNoorIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED452 29
305:05,170(FB)4VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL508 30
315:06,013(FB)4van der LindeLisanInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED457 31
325:11,069(FB)4TeekensSanneSC GoudaNED480 32
335:03,795(FB)2FilesLauraTS BayreuthGER491ASC from F03(FB),ASC to F02(FC)33
345:36,219(FB)2KöpernikLouisaTurbine HalleGER503 34
355:03,941(FB)1SajgoAnnaTornado TeamHUN490 35
365:05,807(FB)1WystrichowskiMeghanTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER495 36
375:06,198(FB)1ButayeHannahRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL511 37
385:06,267(FB)1VeenstraLotteInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED458 38
395:06,408(FB)1RocherJulietteCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA444 39
405:16,738(FB)1BühnemannNeveTurbine HalleGER502 40
415:04,860(FB) DouillardConstanceAL St SebastienFRA435 41
425:05,083(FB) VeermanSterreIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED453 42
435:05,156(FB) TenenbaumEugeniaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER442 43
445:05,182(FB) GellingEviInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED456 44
455:05,275(FB) TalaberHannaTDKE TatabanyaHUN488 45
465:06,360(FB) van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED455 46
475:06,448(FB) HulsFleurIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED451 47
485:14,264(FB) HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL472 48
495:15,842(FB) TracklMiriamTSSC ErfurtGermany494 49
505:17,184(FB) HornemannEllenSSC MeißenGER484 50
515:23,345(FB) MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL473 51
525:23,503(FB) GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL505 52
53  GegoutMarieAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA438ASC from F03(FB),ASC to F02(FC)53
54  TibenIrisRadboud Inline-SkatingNED469 54
55  MüllerIsabellHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER449 55
56  BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE462 56
575:25,805(FC)6LendorfLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER475 57
585:25,557(FC)3FrenzLysanSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER478 58
595:25,604(FC)2Lasko-EriksenKatrineInline Team DanmarkDEN459 59
605:27,292(FC)2DimsterJulianeTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER499 60
615:26,478(FC)1BaierLisaSSC MeißenGER483 61
625:27,996(FC)1FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE461 62
635:26,144(FC) ClaußNadineTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER498 63
645:26,311(FC) BergéAnne-SophieRolschaatsclub TienenBEL512 64
65  ZondlerLauraTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER500 65
665:37,073(FC) KaulMelinaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Redvil LadiesGER479 66
675:44,253(FC) de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED454 67
685:46,599(FC) LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVGER448 68
695:53,878(FC) SchluepmannRiekeSpeed Team Datteln e.V.GER482 69
705:58,630(FC) LotterMarie-LouiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER445 70
71  van GompelKatoFratelli Team MechelenBEL447 71
71  OppermannHannaHallescher ISCGER450(FC),(Q)71
71  YakovlevaJekatharinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER497(FC),(Q)71
71  FreudenschussLisanneTSV BernhausenGER501(FC)71
   KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER474(Q)72