39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Cadetten ladies - 5000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:45:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
18:01,102Gonzalez SalazarLuisa MariaFederaciá Catalana De PatinatgeESP446 1
28:01,150BernardiAlisonTop-Skates.comFRA489 2
38:03,400KainovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE463 3
48:03,606WesterhuisRamonaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED471 4
58:04,543LetoutNolwenLa BeaumanoirFRA464 5
68:05,875AcostaAmyMTMECU465 6
78:05,972TeekensSanneSC GoudaNED480ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)7
88:06,036AlvesCarlaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA437 8
98:09,899LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL506 9
108:10,887RigoNikolettTDKE TatabanyaHUN487 10
11 MercsAbigélSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN485 11
12 SchenkSaschaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED468 12
13 PröhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER476 13
14 Mendoza AlvarezValentinaRivas In-gravityESP412 14
15 VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL508ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)15
16 BisschopsEmelyReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL349 16
17 HöflerSelinaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER436 17
18 ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER440 18
19 SchüblHannaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER477 19
20 OstlenderAnnaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER493 20
21 Koefoed JensenSaraTalent Team DenmarkDEN486 21
22 GemserVera-LouSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED481 22
23 FernandezAntoniaCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA443 23
24 IselleSaraPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA466 24
25 VijnEvelienRadboud Inline-SkatingNED470 25
26 PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED467 26
27 WaayerJamillaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED510 27
28 DewiNicolai NED509 28
29 ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER439 29
308:53,367(FB)FilesLauraTS BayreuthGER491 30
318:54,885(FB)TenenbaumEugeniaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER442 31
328:55,008(FB)GellingEviInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED456 32
338:56,045(FB)SajgoAnnaTornado TeamHUN490 33
348:56,359(FB)van der LindeLisanInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED457 34
358:56,416(FB)RocherJulietteCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA444 35
368:57,514(FB)MüllerIsabellHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER449ASC from F03(FB),ASC to F02(FC)36
378:57,871(FB)DouillardConstanceAL St SebastienFRA435 37
38 TalaberHannaTDKE TatabanyaHUN488 38
39 ButayeHannahRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL511 39
40 WystrichowskiMeghanTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER495 40
41 VeermanSterreIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED453 41
42 BühnemannNeveTurbine HalleGER502 42
43 TibenIrisRadboud Inline-SkatingNED469 43
44 KöpernikLouisaTurbine HalleGER503 44
45 HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL472 45
46 LendorfLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER475ASC from F03(FB),ASC to F02(FC)46
47 MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL473 47
48 HornemannEllenSSC MeißenGER484 48
49 HulsFleurIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED451 49
50 GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL505 50
51 van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED455 51
52 VeenstraLotteInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED458 52
53 TracklMiriamTSSC ErfurtGermany494 53
54 GegoutMarieAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA438 54
54 NijlandNoorIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED452(FB)54
54 van LaethemCharlotteZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL507(FB)54
579:26,904(FC)BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE462 57
589:29,747(FC)Lasko-EriksenKatrineInline Team DanmarkDEN459 58
599:31,200(FC)FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE461 59
609:34,073(FC)FreudenschussLisanneTSV BernhausenGER501 60
61 BaierLisaSSC MeißenGER483 61
62 KaulMelinaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Redvil LadiesGER479 62
63 SchluepmannRiekeSpeed Team Datteln e.V.GER482 63
64 de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED454 64
65 ClaußNadineTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER498 65
66 ZondlerLauraTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER500 66
67 BergéAnne-SophieRolschaatsclub TienenBEL512 67
68 van GompelKatoFratelli Team MechelenBEL447 68
69 LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVGER448 69
70 LotterMarie-LouiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER445 70
71 OppermannHannaHallescher ISCGER450(FC)71
71 KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER474(FC)71
71 FrenzLysanSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER478(FC)71
71 YakovlevaJekatharinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER497(FC)71
71 DimsterJulianeTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER499 71