39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Cadetten ladies
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:45 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
3000 m Points
Result (time/points)
5000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
446Gonzalez SalazarLuisa MariaFederaciá Catalana De PatinatgeESP151 (47,836)3 (4:52,882/3)
1 (8:01,102)
489BernardiAlisonTop-Skates.comFRA252 (47,876)1 (4:52,486/9)
2 (8:01,150)
465AcostaAmyMTMECU3133 (48,159)4 (4:54,819/3)
6 (8:05,875)
471WesterhuisRamonaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED4156 (47,660(2F))5 (4:56,520/3)
4 (8:03,606)
463KainovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE51611 (49,158(4F))2 (4:52,736/4)
3 (8:03,400)
464LetoutNolwenLa BeaumanoirFRA63118 (48,445(Q))8 (4:54,053/1)
5 (8:04,543)
440ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER7369 (46,409(4F))9 (4:54,330/1)
18
487RigoNikolettTDKE TatabanyaHUN83716 (1:00,361(4F))11 (4:52,886)
10 (8:10,887)
443FernandezAntoniaCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA9374 (48,596)10 (4:59,463/1)
23
437AlvesCarlaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA103817 (48,435(Q))13 (4:53,256)
8 (8:06,036)
349BisschopsEmelyReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL114012 (49,192(4F))12 (4:53,218)
16
506LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL124619 (48,501(Q))18 (4:53,743)
9 (8:09,899)
477SchüblHannaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER134813 (46,532(4F))16 (4:53,399)
19
485MercsAbigélSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN144921 (48,593(Q))17 (4:53,426)
11
493OstlenderAnnaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER154922 (48,657(Q))7 (4:53,929/2)
20
476PröhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER165224 (48,751(Q))15 (4:53,377)
13
470VijnEvelienRadboud Inline-SkatingNED17528 (47,854(2F))19 (4:53,950)
25
481GemserVera-LouSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED185628 (48,848(Q))6 (5:10,517/3)
22
439ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER19585 (47,351(2F))24 (4:55,542)
29
436HöflerSelinaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER206023 (48,749(Q))20 (4:53,988)
17
467PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED216310 (47,683(4F))27 (4:58,959)
26
412Mendoza AlvarezValentinaRivas In-gravityESP226627 (48,820(Q))25 (4:55,817)
14
457van der LindeLisanInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED23727 (47,615(2F))31 (5:06,013(FB)/4)
34 (8:56,359(FB))
480TeekensSanneSC GoudaNED248142 (49,876(Q))32 (5:11,069(FB)/4)
7 (8:05,972)
486Koefoed JensenSaraTalent Team DenmarkDEN258235 (49,307(Q))26 (4:56,053)
21
509DewiNicolai NED268333 (49,253(Q))22 (4:54,166)
28
466IselleSaraPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA278841 (49,819(Q))23 (4:54,610)
24
508VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL289045 (50,247(Q))30 (5:05,170(FB)/4)
15
468SchenkSaschaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED2999n.a.Sta.14 (4:53,266)
12
491FilesLauraTS BayreuthGER309936 (49,315(Q))33 (5:03,795(FB)/2)
30 (8:53,367(FB))
490SajgoAnnaTornado TeamHUN3110032 (49,251(Q))35 (5:03,941(FB)/1)
33 (8:56,045(FB))
510WaayerJamillaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED3210153 (50,748(Q))21 (4:54,043)
27
495WystrichowskiMeghanTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER3310125 (48,774(Q))36 (5:05,807(FB)/1)
40
507van LaethemCharlotteZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3410220 (48,504(Q))28 (5:11,218)
54
503KöpernikLouisaTurbine HalleGER3510426 (48,806(Q))34 (5:36,219(FB)/2)
44
451HulsFleurIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED3611014 (47,686(4F))47 (5:06,448(FB))
49
469TibenIrisRadboud Inline-SkatingNED3711215 (49,560(4F))54
43
511ButayeHannahRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL3811337 (49,343(Q))37 (5:06,198(FB)/1)
39
456GellingEviInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED3911640 (49,680(Q))44 (5:05,182(FB))
32 (8:55,008(FB))
444RocherJulietteCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA4011743 (49,900(Q))39 (5:06,408(FB)/1)
35 (8:56,416(FB))
442TenenbaumEugeniaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER4112349 (50,472(Q))43 (5:05,156(FB))
31 (8:54,885(FB))
484HornemannEllenSSC MeißenGER4212729 (48,958(Q))50 (5:17,184(FB))
48
449MüllerIsabellHallescher ISC - Speedteam Oppermann BauGER4313039 (49,603(Q))55
36 (8:57,514(FB))
452NijlandNoorIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED4413047 (50,325(Q))29
54
502BühnemannNeveTurbine HalleGER4513452 (50,701(Q))40 (5:16,738(FB)/1)
42
453VeermanSterreIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED4613754 (51,148(Q))42 (5:05,083(FB))
41
472HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4713744 (50,170(Q))48 (5:14,264(FB))
45
475LendorfLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER4813734 (49,288(Q))57 (5:25,805(FC)/6)
46
458VeenstraLotteInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED4913848 (50,366(Q))38 (5:06,267(FB)/1)
52
435DouillardConstanceAL St SebastienFRA5013961 (52,235(Q))41 (5:04,860(FB))
37 (8:57,871(FB))
488TalaberHannaTDKE TatabanyaHUN5114360 (52,006(Q))45 (5:05,275(FB))
38
438GegoutMarieAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA5214538 (49,481(Q))53
54
455van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED5314750 (50,508(Q))46 (5:06,360(FB))
51
461FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE5415231 (49,197(Q))62 (5:27,996(FC)/1)
59 (9:31,200(FC))
483BaierLisaSSC MeißenGER5515230 (49,126(Q))61 (5:26,478(FC)/1)
61
473MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL5615557 (51,690(Q))51 (5:23,345(FB))
47
494TracklMiriamTSSC ErfurtGermany5715755 (51,579(Q))49 (5:15,842(FB))
53
462BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE5815946 (50,292(Q))56
57 (9:26,904(FC))
505GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL5916159 (51,892(Q))52 (5:23,503(FB))
50
459Lasko-EriksenKatrineInline Team DanmarkDEN6017356 (51,685(Q))59 (5:25,604(FC)/2)
58 (9:29,747(FC))
499DimsterJulianeTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER6118958 (51,734(Q))60 (5:27,292(FC)/2)
71
447van GompelKatoFratelli Team MechelenBEL6219051 (50,667(Q))71
68
501FreudenschussLisanneTSV BernhausenGER6319463 (52,538(Q))71
60 (9:34,073(FC))
454de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED6419564 (52,640(Q))67 (5:44,253(FC))
64
478FrenzLysanSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER6519566 (52,864(Q))58 (5:25,557(FC)/3)
71
498ClaußNadineTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER6619668 (53,334(Q))63 (5:26,144(FC))
65
500ZondlerLauraTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER6719665 (52,793(Q))65
66
512BergéAnne-SophieRolschaatsclub TienenBEL6819867 (53,144(Q))64 (5:26,311(FC))
67
479KaulMelinaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Redvil LadiesGER6919971 (1:05,001(Q))66 (5:37,073(FC))
62
448LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVGER7019962 (52,291(Q))68 (5:46,599(FC))
69
482SchluepmannRiekeSpeed Team Datteln e.V.GER7120169 (53,465(Q))69 (5:53,878(FC))
63
445LotterMarie-LouiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER7221070 (54,394(Q))70 (5:58,630(FC))
70
497YakovlevaJekatharinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER732147271
71
450OppermannHannaHallescher ISCGER74215n.a.Sta.71
71
474KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER75216n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
71
Last update: 28.05.17 16:45 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start)