39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Junioren B ladies - 3000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:48:00
Rank in
race
TimePoints in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
14:42,4528RuedaGabrielaColombian National TeamCOL337 1
24:46,4197Perez HincapieAna SofiaIdermeta TeamCOL254 2
34:41,6175MoulisChloéValence Roller SportsFRA371 3
44:42,1094OttoAngelinaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER352 4
54:44,5902RiveraCamilaColombian National TeamCOL336 5
64:45,7572BarraultHonorineAmicale Laique Des Couets Bouguenais Course - CadoFRA332 6
74:42,1131VerweijMaaikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED358 7
84:42,9241SchefflerMelinaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER340 8
94:42,264 van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNED347 9
104:42,411 LokvencovaAndreaKSBM PrahaCZE342 10
114:42,500 van LoonLianneSC GoudaNED345 11
124:42,501 van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNED338 12
134:43,097 StodolovaMagdalenaKSBM PrahaCZE344 13
144:43,127 BehrDebbySkeelervereniging de DraaiNED356 14
154:43,609 LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL375 15
164:43,866 DelhommaisAliciaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA333 16
174:44,141 PetryFranziska GER376 17
184:44,183 StöckelHelenTurbine HalleGER370 18
194:44,664 SchlotterCharlotteBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA334 19
204:44,931 GalloAnnaCipriani Team ItalyITA335 20
214:45,480 ArensLenaSpeedteam BodenseeGER360 21
224:46,043 van der VegtLauraInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED341 22
234:47,407 MalinovszkyLillaTDKE TatabanyaHUN365 23
244:47,484 GiezenDanielleSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED357 24
254:47,520 HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenGER368 25
264:47,782 McInerneyEveWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR373 26
274:49,611 van OostLisaRadboud Inline-Skating - Sportvrouw.com - XL TulipNED348ASC to F01(FB)27
285:16,259 VeenstraSimoneSkeelervereniging IDSNED359ASC to F01(FB)28
29  MinetteCloéeAL St SebastienFRA331 29
30  FaconOphélieAL St SebastienFRA330 30
315:15,449(FB)6MestekovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE343 31
325:10,104(FB)2PoserJennyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER353 32
335:13,372(FB)2IselleLisaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA346 33
345:10,176(FB)1VanesFemkeRolschaatsclub TienenBEL350 34
355:11,306(FB) BathgateMayaEssex Inline SkatersGBR339 35
365:13,258(FB) MaringReneèRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER351 36
375:13,685(FB) FabianFanniTDKE TatabanyaHUN364 37
385:29,238(FB) FreudenschussJoanaTSV BernhausenGER367 38
395:43,249(FB) FritschJonaSSC MeißenGER361 39
40  KántorZsófiaSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN363 40
41  Azalia AdninArini BanowatiIndonesienIDN377 41
   PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella WörglAUT355(Q)42
   MaierCarinaTSV LentingGER369(Q)42
   GodfrinEmilieVfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. - Speedskater DüsseldorfFRA372(Q)42
   McInerneyLucyWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR374(Q)42