39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Junioren B ladies - 5000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:48:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
18:10,057RuedaGabrielaColombian National TeamCOL337 1
28:10,299RiveraCamilaColombian National TeamCOL336 2
38:10,573BarraultHonorineAmicale Laique Des Couets Bouguenais Course - CadoFRA332 3
48:11,283van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNED347 4
58:11,630MoulisChloéValence Roller SportsFRA371 5
68:13,171OttoAngelinaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER352 6
78:14,821LokvencovaAndreaKSBM PrahaCZE342 7
88:14,933LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL375 8
98:18,394VerweijMaaikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED358 9
108:18,510SchefflerMelinaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER340 10
11 GiezenDanielleSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED357 11
12 SchlotterCharlotteBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA334 12
13 van der VegtLauraInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED341 13
14 StodolovaMagdalenaKSBM PrahaCZE344 14
15 GalloAnnaCipriani Team ItalyITA335 15
16 DelhommaisAliciaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA333 16
17 PetryFranziska GER376 17
18 MestekovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE343ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)18
19 StöckelHelenTurbine HalleGER370 19
20 MalinovszkyLillaTDKE TatabanyaHUN365 20
21 van LoonLianneSC GoudaNED345 21
22 ArensLenaSpeedteam BodenseeGER360 22
23 BehrDebbySkeelervereniging de DraaiNED356 23
24 van OostLisaRadboud Inline-Skating - Sportvrouw.com - XL TulipNED348 24
25 VeenstraSimoneSkeelervereniging IDSNED359 25
26 van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNED338 26
27 HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenGER368 27
28 PoserJennyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER353ASC from F02(F),ASC to F01(FB)28
29 McInerneyEveWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR373(F)29
305:49,971(FB)VanesFemkeRolschaatsclub TienenBEL350 30
315:51,277(FB)BathgateMayaEssex Inline SkatersGBR339 31
325:51,405(FB)IselleLisaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA346 32
33 FabianFanniTDKE TatabanyaHUN364 33
34 FaconOphélieAL St SebastienFRA330 34
35 FreudenschussJoanaTSV BernhausenGER367 35
36 FritschJonaSSC MeißenGER361 36
37 Azalia AdninArini BanowatiIndonesienIDN377 37
38 MinetteCloéeAL St SebastienFRA331 38
39 MaringReneèRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER351 39
40 PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella WörglAUT355(FB)40
40 KántorZsófiaSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN363 40
40 MaierCarinaTSV LentingGER369(FB)40
40 GodfrinEmilieVfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. - Speedskater DüsseldorfFRA372(FB)40
40 McInerneyLucyWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR374(FB)40
  Perez HincapieAna SofiaIdermeta TeamCOL254 41