39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Junioren B ladies
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:48 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
3000 m Points
Result (time/points)
5000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
337RuedaGabrielaColombian National TeamCOL153 (45,893)1 (4:42,452/8)
1 (8:10,057)
336RiveraCamilaColombian National TeamCOL292 (45,757)5 (4:44,590/2)
2 (8:10,299)
371MoulisChloéValence Roller SportsFRA391 (45,722)3 (4:41,617/5)
5 (8:11,630)
352OttoAngelinaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER4155 (46,371(2F))4 (4:42,109/4)
6 (8:13,171)
358VerweijMaaikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED52610 (46,774(4F))7 (4:42,113/1)
9 (8:18,394)
347van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNED63017 (47,248(Q))9 (4:42,264)
4 (8:11,283)
340SchefflerMelinaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER73012 (47,676(4F))8 (4:42,924/1)
10 (8:18,510)
345van LoonLianneSC GoudaNED8364 (46,061)11 (4:42,500)
21
344StodolovaMagdalenaKSBM PrahaCZE94114 (47,174(4F))13 (4:43,097)
14
376PetryFranziska GER10417 (46,657(2F))17 (4:44,141)
17
356BehrDebbySkeelervereniging de DraaiNED11436 (46,499(2F))14 (4:43,127)
23
335GalloAnnaCipriani Team ItalyITA12449 (45,953(4F))20 (4:44,931)
15
342LokvencovaAndreaKSBM PrahaCZE134629 (49,271(Q))10 (4:42,411)
7 (8:14,821)
338van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNED14468 (47,128(2F))12 (4:42,501)
26
370StöckelHelenTurbine HalleGER155013 (46,042(4F))18 (4:44,183)
19
332BarraultHonorineAmicale Laique Des Couets Bouguenais Course - CadoFRA1653n.a.Sta.6 (4:45,757/2)
3 (8:10,573)
357GiezenDanielleSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED175318 (47,451(Q))24 (4:47,484)
11
333DelhommaisAliciaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA185321 (47,866(Q))16 (4:43,866)
16
254Perez HincapieAna SofiaIdermeta TeamCOL195411 (46,897(4F))2 (4:46,419/7)
8888
375LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL205532 (49,476(Q))15 (4:43,609)
8 (8:14,933)
334SchlotterCharlotteBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA215726 (49,113(Q))19 (4:44,664)
12
341van der VegtLauraInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED225823 (48,588(Q))22 (4:46,043)
13
365MalinovszkyLillaTDKE TatabanyaHUN235815 (47,221(4F))23 (4:47,407)
20
360ArensLenaSpeedteam BodenseeGER247027 (49,118(Q))21 (4:45,480)
22
348van OostLisaRadboud Inline-Skating - Sportvrouw.com - XL TulipNED257625 (49,074(Q))27 (4:49,611)
24
368HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenGER267624 (48,633(Q))25 (4:47,520)
27
343MestekovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE277728 (49,213(Q))31 (5:15,449(FB)/6)
18
353PoserJennyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER288020 (47,778(Q))32 (5:10,104(FB)/2)
28
373McInerneyEveWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR298530 (49,315(Q))26 (4:47,782)
29
359VeenstraSimoneSkeelervereniging IDSNED308835 (49,976(Q))28 (5:16,259)
25
364FabianFanniTDKE TatabanyaHUN318919 (47,639(Q))37 (5:13,685(FB))
33
367FreudenschussJoanaTSV BernhausenGER329522 (48,367(Q))38 (5:29,238(FB))
35
346IselleLisaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA339631 (49,342(Q))33 (5:13,372(FB)/2)
32 (5:51,405(FB))
350VanesFemkeRolschaatsclub TienenBEL349733 (49,556(Q))34 (5:10,176(FB)/1)
30 (5:49,971(FB))
330FaconOphélieAL St SebastienFRA359834 (49,878(Q))30
34
355PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella WörglAUT369816 (47,746(4F))n.a.Sta.
40
331MinetteCloéeAL St SebastienFRA3710336 (50,608(Q))29
38
339BathgateMayaEssex Inline SkatersGBR3810842 (51,759(Q))35 (5:11,306(FB))
31 (5:51,277(FB))
361FritschJonaSSC MeißenGER3911439 (51,288(Q))39 (5:43,249(FB))
36
351MaringReneèRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER4011540 (51,323(Q))36 (5:13,258(FB))
39
377Azalia AdninArini BanowatiIndonesienIDN4111941 (51,590(Q))41
37
369MaierCarinaTSV LentingGER4211937 (:50,688(Q))n.a.Sta.
40
374McInerneyLucyWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR4312038 (50,726(Q))n.a.Sta.
40
363KántorZsófiaSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN4412343 (53,037(Q))40
40
372GodfrinEmilieVfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. - Speedskater DüsseldorfFRA45126n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
40
Last update: 28.05.17 16:48 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 336 Camila Rivera - Race1: W1, Race2: W1 254 Ana Sofia Perez Hincapie - Race3: DSQ-SF 331 Cloée Minette - Race2: W1