39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Aktive ladies - 5000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:51:00
Rank in
race
TimePoints in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
17:30,7329ViverosJhoanaTeam Powerslide - CaliColombia155 1
27:30,8729ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen Team - ERSG DarmstadtGER115 2
37:30,9097GarzánLuz KarimeColombian National TeamCOL124 3
47:40,9226Berbel AltRocioSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG148 4
57:35,2475TasSandrineTeam Powerslide - Zwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL159 5
67:35,9824TraslaviñaAlejandraMPC ChileCHL139 6
77:37,9994PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller Skating - Sila TeamFRA141 7
87:35,8703LindarteDanielaColombian National TeamCOL125 8
97:36,0712Guerrra GuevaraMaria CamilaValle Oro PuroCOL166 9
107:51,3031FactosIngrid ECU170 10
118:01,2511Mendoza CaldasDanielaCadomotusCOL121 11
127:31,033 Martos TanoCintia MagalãArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG111 12
137:35,491 RoosenboomBiancaSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe - Team XL-tulips/powerslidNED151 13
147:35,778 BonechiGiuliaMTMITA140 14
157:35,825 VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde - MPCBEL169 15
167:35,828 ClareEmmaEcuadorECU128 16
177:36,192 ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA171 17
187:36,230 OneilDarianGTC2017 - MPCUSA134 18
197:36,447 VonkNoraly BerberSkeelervereniging de Draai - Atom SkatesNED152 19
207:37,246 ByrneAngelineEltham Speed Skaterz Australia - MTMAUS129 20
217:37,276 SchoutenKellyRadboud Inline-skating - Xltulips - PowerslideNED143 21
227:37,316 TuyaAylenArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG112 22
237:37,323 HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER113ASC to F01(FB)23
247:37,398 McKeyMorganGR SpeedUSA131ASC to F01(FB)24
257:38,197 Tapia BarrazaDaniellaMPC ChileCHL138 25
267:46,385 RumpusKatharinaTeam Powerslide - SSF HeilbronnGER158 26
27  SchimekLaethisiaBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Team PowerslideGER154(F)27
28  Segura OrdoñezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL168(F)28
298:03,108(FB)7VosAnkeReko Rollerclub Zemst - XLtulips/powerslideBEL145 29
308:05,768(FB)6von BurgRinaRolling StarsSUI146 30
318:32,738(FB)6GutermuthAlisaERSG DarmstadtGER130 31
328:02,704(FB)4OotesDanielleRadboud Inline-Skating - SkatedumpNED142 32
338:04,310(FB)2van de CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL144 33
348:02,923(FB)1PeißkerJennyTAX Racing TeamGER153 34
358:05,949(FB)1van MaarenElsemiekeRTC MiddenNED147 35
368:20,806(FB)1KasturirajAarathyTeam SolarisIND160 36
378:06,973(FB) van de MerweMargoXL Tulips PowerslideNED173 37
388:11,823(FB) WillaumeMargauxBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA116 38
39  SchaeferLouisaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER163 39
40  RemyZoéAM SportsFRA110 40
41  WerlingSabrinaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER117 41
42  GoncalvesSamanthaValence Roller SportsFRA164 42
43  MerkleAlinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER162 43
44  JacksonErinBont USAUSA120(FB)44
44  EscobarYesseniaColombian National TeamCOL123(FB)44
44  PajaroGeynyColombian National TeamCOL126(FB)44
44  CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL137 44
44  Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL165(FB)44
44  RestrepoKarenValle Oro PuroCOL167(FB)44
44  MoyaValentinaArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL172(FB)44
44  GeiserLarissaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER222(FB)44
   MoyaMaria JoséArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL114(Q)45
   LollobrigidaFrancescaBontITA118(Q)45
   LollobrigidaGiuliaBontITA119(Q)45
   CañánAndreaColombian National TeamCOL122(Q)45
   PuelloJercyColombian National TeamCOL127(Q)45
   WiggAnastasiaGTC17 Skatedump UKGBR133(Q)45
   Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatemalaGUA135(Q)45
   KlijnstraMoniekIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED136(Q)45
   EliasVeronicaMexicoMEX150(Q)45
   ZanettiErikaTeam Powerslide - G.S.S. VeneziaITA157(Q)45
   UlbrichKatjaTS BayreuthGER161(Q)45