39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Aktive ladies - 5000 m Elimination
Result List 5000 m Elimination - Final B
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:52:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksWarn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
18:03,994LollobrigidaGiuliaBontITA119ASC to F01
28:04,078LollobrigidaFrancescaBontITA118ASC to F01
38:05,283VosAnkeReko Rollerclub Zemst - XLtulips/powerslideBEL145 
48:13,983UlbrichKatjaTS BayreuthGER161 
58:16,490Segura OrdoñezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL168 
68:39,604JacksonErinBont USAUSA120 
7 van de CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL144 
8 PeißkerJennyTAX Racing TeamGER153 
9 van MaarenElsemiekeRTC MiddenNED147 
10 GutermuthAlisaERSG DarmstadtGER130 
11 KasturirajAarathyTeam SolarisIND160 
12 van de MerweMargoXL Tulips PowerslideNED173 
13 RestrepoKarenValle Oro PuroCOL167 
14 RemyZoéAM SportsFRA110 
15 PajaroGeynyColombian National TeamCOL126 
16 WillaumeMargauxBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA116 
17 MoyaValentinaArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL172 
18 EscobarYesseniaColombian National TeamCOL123 
19 OotesDanielleRadboud Inline-Skating - SkatedumpNED142 
20 Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL165 
21 von BurgRinaRolling StarsSUI146 
22 WerlingSabrinaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER117 
23 SchaeferLouisaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER163 
24 MerkleAlinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER162 
25 WiggAnastasiaGTC17 Skatedump UKGBR133 
26 CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL137 
  SchimekLaethisiaBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Team PowerslideGER154 
  GoncalvesSamanthaValence Roller SportsFRA164 
  GeiserLarissaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER222 
  MoyaMaria JoséArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL114 
  Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatemalaGUA135 
  EliasVeronicaMexicoMEX150 
  CañánAndreaColombian National TeamCOL122 
  KlijnstraMoniekIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED136 
  PuelloJercyColombian National TeamCOL127 
  ZanettiErikaTeam Powerslide - G.S.S. VeneziaITA157