39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Aktive ladies - 5000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 05 - 28 16:52:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
17:37,704LollobrigidaFrancescaBontITA118ASC to F01(FB)1
27:37,810ViverosJhoanaTeam Powerslide - CaliColombia155 2
37:37,991ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen Team - ERSG DarmstadtGER115 3
47:38,076GarzánLuz KarimeColombian National TeamCOL124 4
57:41,317Martos TanoCintia MagalãArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG111 5
67:45,574TasSandrineTeam Powerslide - Zwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL159 6
7 TraslaviñaAlejandraMPC ChileCHL139 7
8 LindarteDanielaColombian National TeamCOL125 8
9 LollobrigidaGiuliaBontITA119ASC to F01(FB)9
10 Guerrra GuevaraMaria CamilaValle Oro PuroCOL166 10
11 BonechiGiuliaMTMITA140 11
12 VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde - MPCBEL169 12
13 SchoutenKellyRadboud Inline-skating - Xltulips - PowerslideNED143 13
14 TuyaAylenArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG112 14
15 RumpusKatharinaTeam Powerslide - SSF HeilbronnGER158 15
16 Berbel AltRocioSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG148 16
17 PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller Skating - Sila TeamFRA141 17
18 HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER113 18
19 VonkNoraly BerberSkeelervereniging de Draai - Atom SkatesNED152 19
20 ByrneAngelineEltham Speed Skaterz Australia - MTMAUS129 20
21 FactosIngrid ECU170 21
22 ClareEmmaEcuadorECU128 22
23 ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA171 23
24 Tapia BarrazaDaniellaMPC ChileCHL138 24
25 OneilDarianGTC2017 - MPCUSA134 25
26 McKeyMorganGR SpeedUSA131 26
27 Mendoza CaldasDanielaCadomotusCOL121(F)27
28 RoosenboomBiancaSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe - Team XL-tulips/powerslidNED151(F)28
298:05,283(FB)VosAnkeReko Rollerclub Zemst - XLtulips/powerslideBEL145 29
308:13,983(FB)UlbrichKatjaTS BayreuthGER161 30
318:16,490(FB)Segura OrdoñezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL168 31
328:39,604(FB)JacksonErinBont USAUSA120 32
33 van de CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL144 33
34 PeißkerJennyTAX Racing TeamGER153 34
35 van MaarenElsemiekeRTC MiddenNED147 35
36 GutermuthAlisaERSG DarmstadtGER130 36
37 KasturirajAarathyTeam SolarisIND160 37
38 van de MerweMargoXL Tulips PowerslideNED173 38
39 RestrepoKarenValle Oro PuroCOL167 39
40 RemyZoéAM SportsFRA110 40
41 PajaroGeynyColombian National TeamCOL126 41
42 WillaumeMargauxBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA116 42
43 MoyaValentinaArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL172 43
44 EscobarYesseniaColombian National TeamCOL123 44
45 OotesDanielleRadboud Inline-Skating - SkatedumpNED142 45
46 Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL165 46
47 von BurgRinaRolling StarsSUI146 47
48 WerlingSabrinaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER117 48
49 SchaeferLouisaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER163 49
50 MerkleAlinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER162 50
51 WiggAnastasiaGTC17 Skatedump UKGBR133 51
52 MoyaMaria JoséArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL114(FB)52
52 CañánAndreaColombian National TeamCOL122(FB)52
52 PuelloJercyColombian National TeamCOL127(FB)52
52 Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatemalaGUA135(FB)52
52 KlijnstraMoniekIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED136(FB)52
52 CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL137 52
52 EliasVeronicaMexicoMEX150(FB)52
52 SchimekLaethisiaBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Team PowerslideGER154(FB)52
52 ZanettiErikaTeam Powerslide - G.S.S. VeneziaITA157(FB)52
52 GoncalvesSamanthaValence Roller SportsFRA164(FB)52
52 GeiserLarissaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER222(FB)52