39. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2017 from 28.04.2017 to 30.04.2017
Overall results for Aktive ladies
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 28.05.2017 16:53 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5000 m Points
Result (time/points)
5000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
155ViverosJhoanaTeam Powerslide - CaliColombia185 (43,695(2F))1 (7:30,732/9)
2 (7:37,810)
115ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen Team - ERSG DarmstadtGER21611 (44,249(4F))2 (7:30,872/9)
3 (7:37,991)
148Berbel AltRocioSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG3266 (44,576(2F))4 (7:40,922/6)
16
166Guerrra GuevaraMaria CamilaValle Oro PuroCOL4289 (43,711(4F))9 (7:36,071/2)
10
111Martos TanoCintia MagalãArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG53114 (44,356(4F))12 (7:31,033)
5 (7:41,317)
169VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde - MPCBEL6347 (43,776(2F))15 (7:35,825)
12
159TasSandrineTeam Powerslide - Zwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL73625 (44,005(Q))5 (7:35,247/5)
6 (7:45,574)
124GarzánLuz KarimeColombian National TeamCOL83730 (44,220(Q))3 (7:30,909/7)
4 (7:38,076)
141PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller Skating - Sila TeamFRA93915 (45,033(4F))7 (7:37,999/4)
17
112TuyaAylenArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG104610 (43,944(4F))22 (7:37,316)
14
125LindarteDanielaColombian National TeamCOL114933 (44,315(Q))8 (7:35,870/3)
8
140BonechiGiuliaMTMITA125429 (44,182(Q))14 (7:35,778)
11
170FactosIngrid ECU135524 (43,998(Q))10 (7:51,303/1)
21
151RoosenboomBiancaSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe - Team XL-tulips/powerslidNED145817 (43,657(Q))13 (7:35,491)
28
113HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER156221 (43,809(Q))23 (7:37,323)
18
168Segura OrdoñezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL16623 (43,904)28
31 (8:16,490(FB))
121Mendoza CaldasDanielaCadomotusCOL176527 (44,082(Q))11 (8:01,251/1)
27
139TraslaviñaAlejandraMPC ChileCHL1867n.a.Sta.6 (7:35,982/4)
7
129ByrneAngelineEltham Speed Skaterz Australia - MTMAUS196828 (44,090(Q))20 (7:37,246)
20
152VonkNoraly BerberSkeelervereniging de Draai - Atom SkatesNED207436 (44,994(Q))19 (7:36,447)
19
118LollobrigidaFrancescaBontITA217731 (44,283(Q))n.a.Sta.
1 (7:37,704)
120JacksonErinBont USAUSA22771 (43,716)44
32 (8:39,604(FB))
143SchoutenKellyRadboud Inline-skating - Xltulips - PowerslideNED237945 (47,224(Q))21 (7:37,276)
13
153PeißkerJennyTAX Racing TeamGER248012 (44,351(4F))34 (8:02,923(FB)/1)
34
130GutermuthAlisaERSG DarmstadtGER258013 (44,051(4F))31 (8:32,738(FB)/6)
36
145VosAnkeReko Rollerclub Zemst - XLtulips/powerslideBEL268123 (43,927(Q))29 (8:03,108(FB)/7)
29 (8:05,283(FB))
171ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA278747 (47,846(Q))17 (7:36,192)
23
131McKeyMorganGR SpeedUSA289040 (45,261(Q))24 (7:37,398)
26
128ClareEmmaEcuadorECU2992n.a.Sta.16 (7:35,828)
22
158RumpusKatharinaTeam Powerslide - SSF HeilbronnGER3095n.a.Sta.26 (7:46,385)
15
134OneilDarianGTC2017 - MPCUSA3197n.a.Sta.18 (7:36,230)
25
110RemyZoéAM SportsFRA329818 (43,687(Q))40
40
127PuelloJercyColombian National TeamCOL33992 (43,736)n.a.Sta.
52
119LollobrigidaGiuliaBontITA3410046 (47,716(Q))n.a.Sta.
9
126PajaroGeynyColombian National TeamCOL3510116 (1:00,629(4F))44
41
154SchimekLaethisiaBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Team PowerslideGER3610122 (43,912(Q))27
52
157ZanettiErikaTeam Powerslide - G.S.S. VeneziaITA371014 (44,363)n.a.Sta.
52
138Tapia BarrazaDaniellaMPC ChileCHL38103n.a.Sta.25 (7:38,197)
24
144van de CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL3910539 (45,239(Q))33 (8:04,310(FB)/2)
33
122CañánAndreaColombian National TeamCOL401058 (44,735(2F))n.a.Sta.
52
160KasturirajAarathyTeam SolarisIND4110835 (44,512(Q))36 (8:20,806(FB)/1)
37
123EscobarYesseniaColombian National TeamCOL4210820 (43,786(Q))44
44
167RestrepoKarenValle Oro PuroCOL4310926 (44,009(Q))44
39
165Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL4410919 (43,761(Q))44
46
147van MaarenElsemiekeRTC MiddenNED4511343 (46,047(Q))35 (8:05,949(FB)/1)
35
146von BurgRinaRolling StarsSUI4611538 (45,195(Q))30 (8:05,768(FB)/6)
47
161UlbrichKatjaTS BayreuthGER4711742 (45,626(Q))n.a.Sta.
30 (8:13,983(FB))
142OotesDanielleRadboud Inline-Skating - SkatedumpNED4811841 (45,555(Q))32 (8:02,704(FB)/4)
45
173van de MerweMargoXL Tulips PowerslideNED4911944 (46,082(Q))37 (8:06,973(FB))
38
172MoyaValentinaArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL5012437 (45,007(Q))44
43
116WillaumeMargauxBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA5112848 (47,859(Q))38 (8:11,823(FB))
42
135Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatemalaGUA5212932 (44,305(Q))n.a.Sta.
52
136KlijnstraMoniekIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED5313134 (44,353(Q))n.a.Sta.
52
117WerlingSabrinaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER5413849 (48,438(Q))41
48
163SchaeferLouisaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER5513850 (49,036(Q))39
49
162MerkleAlinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER5614451 (49,546(Q))43
50
164GoncalvesSamanthaValence Roller SportsFRA5714652 (52,159(Q))42
52
137CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL5814953 (52,955(Q))44
52
133WiggAnastasiaGTC17 Skatedump UKGBR59150n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
51
222GeiserLarissaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER60150n.a.Sta.44
52
114MoyaMaria JoséArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL61151n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
52
150EliasVeronicaMexicoMEX62151n.a.Sta.n.a.Sta.
52
Last update: 28.05.17 16:52 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 147 Elsemieke van Maaren - Race2: W1