15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Cadetten men - 300 m Time trial
Starting List Qualification - 1
Qualified for the Final: Rank 1-6 of each race
Last update: 28.04.2017 11:20 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
408van DiepenGert-JanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED1 
411van PaesschenAbdisaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL2 
390SchiffEbenColmar Aurore Roller SkatingFRA3 
424JorgensenMeik HeiseTalent Team DenmarkDEN4 
391LehnertzTimoCST KölnGER5 
415GrossLeandroRollerblade Team SchweizSUI6 
423JohansenSebastian BjorklundTalent Team DenmarkDEN7 
398KampGijsInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED8 
407de la PorteIvoRadboud Inline-SkatingNED9 
428FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthGER10 
383HolmesDavidASVNED11 
426PalakovicsDavidTDKE TatabanyaHUN12 
384KlaverBartASV - Regio Selectie Midden-NederlandNED13 
416KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER14 
421BoefRaphaelSchaatsvereniging UtrechtNED15 
392RocherMatthisCPR Chateau GontierFRA16 
429BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL17 
422MayerMártonSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN18 
382BuchsCharlyASTA NantesFRA19 
432KlasterJuliusIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED20 
395PrinsTimGewest FryslanNED21 
413BeelenRobbeRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL22 
381MeguellatiNoahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA23 
417SchmiederJohannesRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER24 
405MastrupSuneNSKDEN25 
418SazamaJanRTS PrahaCZE26 
420BeekelaarStijnSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNED27 
425PedersenMaxTalent Team DenmarkDEN28 
409van OostThomasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED29 
406BerkhoutDaanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED30 
410van TimmerenLuukRadboud Inline-SkatingNED31 
419TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNED32 
387Moreno BalaguerGastonC.P. CobraESP33 
388BohumskyTomasCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE34 
431DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL35 
430BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL36 
400ConstabelIanISC MünsterGER37 
401BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE38 
385GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER39 
397KrauseRichardGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER40 
396FischerTheoGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER41 
433DavidMathieuDRAC-2SFRA42 
380FondAlexisAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA43 
389ProkopStodolaCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE44 
402HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE45 
393GodfrinAlexandreCST KölnFRA46 
414GrossFlavioArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI47 
399SlotegraafRemoInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED48 
404GuerinelManuLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFrance49