15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Cadetten men - 300 m Time trial
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 04 - 28 16:21:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
126,025BohumskyTomasCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE388 1
226,196LehnertzTimoCST KölnGER391 2
326,399ProkopStodolaCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE389 3
426,674BeelenRobbeRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL413 4
526,846KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER416 5
627,273SlotegraafRemoInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED399 6
727,230(Q)KlaverBartASV - Regio Selectie Midden-NederlandNED384 7
827,415(Q)de la PorteIvoRadboud Inline-SkatingNED407 8
927,636(Q)van DiepenGert-JanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED408 9
1027,960(Q)MeguellatiNoahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA381 10
1128,029(Q)PedersenMaxTalent Team DenmarkDEN425 11
1228,058(Q)van TimmerenLuukRadboud Inline-SkatingNED410 12
1328,072(Q)GrossFlavioArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI414 13
1428,337(Q)FondAlexisAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA380 14
1528,388(Q)HolmesDavidASVNED383 15
1628,504(Q)SchmiederJohannesRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER417 16
1728,629(Q)BuchsCharlyASTA NantesFRA382 17
1828,662(Q)DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL431 18
1928,690(Q)RocherMatthisCPR Chateau GontierFRA392 19
2028,692(Q)KrauseRichardGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER397 20
2128,848(Q)van PaesschenAbdisaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL411 21
2229,082(Q)KampGijsInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED398 22
2329,176(Q)BeekelaarStijnSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNED420 23
2429,221(Q)BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE401 24
2529,353(Q)BerkhoutDaanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED406 25
2629,414(Q)PrinsTimGewest FryslanNED395 26
2729,478(Q)FischerTheoGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil BOGER396 27
2829,537(Q)Moreno BalaguerGastonC.P. CobraESP387 28
2929,570(Q)FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthGER428 29
3030,253(Q)GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER385 30
3130,259(Q)BoefRaphaelSchaatsvereniging UtrechtNED421 31
3230,338(Q)SazamaJanRTS PrahaCZE418 32
3330,415(Q)GodfrinAlexandreCST KölnFRA393 33
3430,509(Q)JohansenSebastian BjorklundTalent Team DenmarkDEN423 34
3530,544(Q)MayerMártonSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN422 35
3630,672(Q)TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNED419 36
3730,711(Q)ConstabelIanISC MünsterGER400 37
3830,889(Q)BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL429 38
3931,035(Q)GuerinelManuLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFrance404 39
4031,094(Q)van OostThomasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED409 40
4132,692(Q)JorgensenMeik HeiseTalent Team DenmarkDEN424 41
4232,962(Q)MastrupSuneNSKDEN405 42
4232,962(Q)GrossLeandroRollerblade Team SchweizSUI415 42
4433,901(Q)KlasterJuliusIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED432 44
4533,972(Q)PalakovicsDavidTDKE TatabanyaHUN426 45
4637,771(Q)BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL430 46
47 HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE402 47
  SchiffEbenColmar Aurore Roller SkatingFRA390(Q)48
  DavidMathieuDRAC-2SFRA433(Q)48