15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Junioren B men - 300 m Time trial
Result List 300 m Time trial - Qualification 1
Time of creation: 2017 - 04 - 28 13:53:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
124,308HuertasAlejandroColombian National TeamCOL266
225,090MendeJan MartinRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER296
325,365LaiebJonahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA257
425,434van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNED291
525,461SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.POR293
625,513Angulo ReinaJhonny AndresValle Oro PuroCOL318
725,532ScheperkampMerijnTeam Adba Leo SmitNED302
825,628FoussadierEwenLandevant Roller SkatingFRA285
925,639MarickGuerinelLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA284
1025,659FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE262
1125,789GilMattiasSaint-Etienne RollerFRA300
1226,024VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED309
1326,198PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE263
1426,211PayanHenryValle Oro PuroCOL319
1526,321de WitTeunCadomotus Junior TeamNED264
1626,369FournierNicolasCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA267
1726,397SuttelsJasonRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL294
1826,431RöhrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGER272
1926,458MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDEN280
2026,556IvanyiTamasTornado TeamHUN316
2126,648SimonPierreAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA258
2226,667JolierDamienCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA268
2326,693Barbera PeraledaStephaneC.P. CobraESP260
2426,798Mardones VidalIgnacioMPC ChileCHL288
2526,833MeijerBasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED290
2626,846DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL322
2726,907DogteromMikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED306
2826,971PalmaWalterBoostedCHL259
2926,989HorlingsWesselSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED308
3027,006de KroonJeroenSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED305
3127,032OhnmachtGabrielArma Arena Geisingen TeamBRA256
3227,040TukkieWietseRTC Noordwest - Jan van der Hoorn inlineteamNED298
3327,056BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDEN278
3427,081GellingDaanSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED307
3527,133AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.POR292
3627,195BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE283
3727,235van der EntJarnoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNED304
3827,267RöselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER297
3927,285LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL324
4027,345KulkarniAtharvaLazerxtechIND286
4127,371BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE282
4227,430PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER274
4327,725Ouairy LalandeTitouanAL St SebastienFRA255
4427,781JohansenNikolai BjorklundVARK - Inline Team DenmarkDEN320
4527,803DhondtWarreZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL323
4627,845KosterSemRadboud Inline-SkatingNED289
4727,886RyanMaximillianGTC2017 - WolverinesUSA276
4827,958Virguez RomeroBrayan SantiagoIdermeta TeamCOL303
4928,095HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDEN279
5028,244JoustraMarnixYVGNED321
5128,287GiraldoDanielColombian National TeamCOL265
5228,424SjögrenAnttiTeam FinlandFIN313
5328,733KesslerSaschaERC-HomburgGER269
5428,881SazamaZdenekRTS PrahaCZE299
5528,884Vähä-VaheNilsTeam FinlandFIN314
5629,289WellerChristophSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Team Redvil BONTGER301
5731,785CartoisGilesRolschaatsclub TienenBEL295
5832,045van der MeerStefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED277
  BalzerChristopherERSG DarmstadtGER270
  KühneJulianSpeedteam BodenseeGER310
  HollmannPaulERSG DarmstadtGER271
  BühnemannNilsTurbine HalleGER317
  BertiLucaSSF HeilbronnGER311
  VirtanenJaniTeam FinlandFIN315
  SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE281