15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Junioren B men - 300 m Time trial
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2017 - 04 - 28 16:27:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
124,235HuertasAlejandroColombian National TeamCOL266 1
225,036Angulo ReinaJhonny AndresValle Oro PuroCOL318 2
325,096MendeJan MartinRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER296 3
425,332van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNED291 4
525,518LaiebJonahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA257 5
625,824SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.POR293 6
725,532(Q)ScheperkampMerijnTeam Adba Leo SmitNED302 7
825,628(Q)FoussadierEwenLandevant Roller SkatingFRA285 8
925,639(Q)MarickGuerinelLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA284 9
1025,659(Q)FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE262 10
1125,789(Q)GilMattiasSaint-Etienne RollerFRA300 11
1226,024(Q)VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED309 12
1326,198(Q)PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE263 13
1426,211(Q)PayanHenryValle Oro PuroCOL319 14
1526,321(Q)de WitTeunCadomotus Junior TeamNED264 15
1626,369(Q)FournierNicolasCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA267 16
1726,397(Q)SuttelsJasonRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL294 17
1826,431(Q)RöhrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGER272 18
1926,458(Q)MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDEN280 19
2026,556(Q)IvanyiTamasTornado TeamHUN316 20
2126,648(Q)SimonPierreAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA258 21
2226,667(Q)JolierDamienCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA268 22
2326,693(Q)Barbera PeraledaStephaneC.P. CobraESP260 23
2426,798(Q)Mardones VidalIgnacioMPC ChileCHL288 24
2526,833(Q)MeijerBasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED290 25
2626,846(Q)DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL322 26
2726,907(Q)DogteromMikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED306 27
2826,971(Q)PalmaWalterBoostedCHL259 28
2926,989(Q)HorlingsWesselSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED308 29
3027,006(Q)de KroonJeroenSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED305 30
3127,032(Q)OhnmachtGabrielArma Arena Geisingen TeamBRA256 31
3227,040(Q)TukkieWietseRTC Noordwest - Jan van der Hoorn inlineteamNED298 32
3327,056(Q)BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDEN278 33
3427,081(Q)GellingDaanSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED307 34
3527,133(Q)AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.POR292 35
3627,195(Q)BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE283 36
3727,235(Q)van der EntJarnoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNED304 37
3827,267(Q)RöselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER297 38
3927,285(Q)LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL324 39
4027,345(Q)KulkarniAtharvaLazerxtechIND286 40
4127,371(Q)BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE282 41
4227,430(Q)PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER274 42
4327,725(Q)Ouairy LalandeTitouanAL St SebastienFRA255 43
4427,781(Q)JohansenNikolai BjorklundVARK - Inline Team DenmarkDEN320 44
4527,803(Q)DhondtWarreZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL323 45
4627,845(Q)KosterSemRadboud Inline-SkatingNED289 46
4727,886(Q)RyanMaximillianGTC2017 - WolverinesUSA276 47
4827,958(Q)Virguez RomeroBrayan SantiagoIdermeta TeamCOL303 48
4928,095(Q)HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDEN279 49
5028,244(Q)JoustraMarnixYVGNED321 50
5128,287(Q)GiraldoDanielColombian National TeamCOL265 51
5228,302(Q)SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE281(Q)52
5328,424(Q)SjögrenAnttiTeam FinlandFIN313 53
5428,733(Q)KesslerSaschaERC-HomburgGER269 54
5528,881(Q)SazamaZdenekRTS PrahaCZE299 55
5628,884(Q)Vähä-VaheNilsTeam FinlandFIN314 56
5729,289(Q)WellerChristophSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Team Redvil BONTGER301 57
5831,785(Q)CartoisGilesRolschaatsclub TienenBEL295 58
5932,045(Q)van der MeerStefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED277 59
  BalzerChristopherERSG DarmstadtGER270(Q)60
  HollmannPaulERSG DarmstadtGER271(Q)60
  KühneJulianSpeedteam BodenseeGER310(Q)60
  BertiLucaSSF HeilbronnGER311(Q)60
  VirtanenJaniTeam FinlandFIN315(Q)60
  BühnemannNilsTurbine HalleGER317(Q)60