15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Overall results for Junioren B men
All results after 1 of 1 races
Time of creation: 28.04.2017 16:28 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)

Result (time/points)
266HuertasAlejandroColombian National TeamCOL111 (24,235)
318Angulo ReinaJhonny AndresValle Oro PuroCOL222 (25,036)
296MendeJan MartinRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER333 (25,096)
291van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNED444 (25,332)
257LaiebJonahAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA555 (25,518)
293SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.POR666 (25,824)
302ScheperkampMerijnTeam Adba Leo SmitNED777 (25,532(Q))
285FoussadierEwenLandevant Roller SkatingFRA888 (25,628(Q))
284MarickGuerinelLa Postillonne Omnisports De LongjumeauFRA999 (25,639(Q))
262FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE101010 (25,659(Q))
300GilMattiasSaint-Etienne RollerFRA111111 (25,789(Q))
309VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED121212 (26,024(Q))
263PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE131313 (26,198(Q))
319PayanHenryValle Oro PuroCOL141414 (26,211(Q))
264de WitTeunCadomotus Junior TeamNED151515 (26,321(Q))
267FournierNicolasCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA161616 (26,369(Q))
294SuttelsJasonRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL171717 (26,397(Q))
272RöhrichFlorianERSG DarmstadtGER181818 (26,431(Q))
280MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDEN191919 (26,458(Q))
316IvanyiTamasTornado TeamHUN202020 (26,556(Q))
258SimonPierreAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA212121 (26,648(Q))
268JolierDamienCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA222222 (26,667(Q))
260Barbera PeraledaStephaneC.P. CobraESP232323 (26,693(Q))
288Mardones VidalIgnacioMPC ChileCHL242424 (26,798(Q))
290MeijerBasRadboud Inline-SkatingNED252525 (26,833(Q))
322DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL262626 (26,846(Q))
306DogteromMikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED272727 (26,907(Q))
259PalmaWalterBoostedCHL282828 (26,971(Q))
308HorlingsWesselSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED292929 (26,989(Q))
305de KroonJeroenSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED303030 (27,006(Q))
256OhnmachtGabrielArma Arena Geisingen TeamBRA313131 (27,032(Q))
298TukkieWietseRTC Noordwest - Jan van der Hoorn inlineteamNED323232 (27,040(Q))
278BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDEN333333 (27,056(Q))
307GellingDaanSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED343434 (27,081(Q))
292AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.POR353535 (27,133(Q))
283BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE363636 (27,195(Q))
304van der EntJarnoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNED373737 (27,235(Q))
297RöselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER383838 (27,267(Q))
324LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL393939 (27,285(Q))
286KulkarniAtharvaLazerxtechIND404040 (27,345(Q))
282BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE414141 (27,371(Q))
274PottrichFranzGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER424242 (27,430(Q))
255Ouairy LalandeTitouanAL St SebastienFRA434343 (27,725(Q))
320JohansenNikolai BjorklundVARK - Inline Team DenmarkDEN444444 (27,781(Q))
323DhondtWarreZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL454545 (27,803(Q))
289KosterSemRadboud Inline-SkatingNED464646 (27,845(Q))
276RyanMaximillianGTC2017 - WolverinesUSA474747 (27,886(Q))
303Virguez RomeroBrayan SantiagoIdermeta TeamCOL484848 (27,958(Q))
279HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDEN494949 (28,095(Q))
321JoustraMarnixYVGNED505050 (28,244(Q))
265GiraldoDanielColombian National TeamCOL515151 (28,287(Q))
281SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE525252 (28,302(Q))
313SjögrenAnttiTeam FinlandFIN535353 (28,424(Q))
269KesslerSaschaERC-HomburgGER545454 (28,733(Q))
299SazamaZdenekRTS PrahaCZE555555 (28,881(Q))
314Vähä-VaheNilsTeam FinlandFIN565656 (28,884(Q))
301WellerChristophSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Team Redvil BONTGER575757 (29,289(Q))
295CartoisGilesRolschaatsclub TienenBEL585858 (31,785(Q))
277van der MeerStefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED595959 (32,045(Q))
Last update: 28.04.2017 16:27 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start)