15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Junioren A men - 300 m Time trial
Starting List Qualification - 1
Qualified for the Final: Rank 1-6 of each race
Last update: 28.04.2017 12:56 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
191VargasDanielA. VivasCOL1 
204PucklitzschRonTAX Racing TeamGER2 
197de KeyserSimonRolschaatsclub Heverlee - Belgian Skate FriendsBEL3 
189DiazFabianMPC ChileCHL4 
208HugonDorianValence Roller SportsFRA5 
196VanhoveTiboRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL6 
187HemerJanKSBM PrahaCZE7 
184StoppelmoorZacharyGTC2017 - CadomotusUSA8 
198GerhardtTobiasRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER9 
201AmortChristophSC Lattella WörglAUT10 
181van VlietTomBont Junior TeamNED11 
205LepperJonasTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER12 
188PediconeDoucelinLigne Droite - PowerSlideFRA13 
209Campo CamachoIvan AndreyValle Oro PuroCOL14 
211Godoy RestrepoJavier FelipeValle Oro PuroCOL15 
183PoquillonHectorGROL Vannes AggloFRA16 
190Munevar PinzonDavid FelipeA. VivasCOL17 
207AertsVictorValence Roller SportsFRA18 
185Barrera RocheDiego AntonioGuatemalaGUA19 
217VosteThomasZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL20 
214MedardIndraZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL21 
193de PrinsJensReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL22 
177LamirandLucasAM SportsFRA23 
216VanhoutteLarsZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL24 
202Morales BeltranSantiagoLlaneros Patin ClubCOL25 
175LhommeBastienAdel Roller SportFRA26 
179ManeraFilippoASD Pattinatori San Mauro TorineseITA27 
192OldenburgerRubenRadboud Inline-SkatingNED28 
212Villegas CeballosStevenValle Oro PuroCOL29 
182FilippoFerracinG.S.S. Gruppo Sportivo Scaltenigo VeneziaITA30 
200MiddelkoopMarcRTC MiddenNED31 
210Esguerra EspañaVictor ManuelValle Oro PuroCOL32 
176DoumaMaxAIJVNED33 
186LindsgaardThorInline Team DanmarkDEN34 
199BoogaardNoahRTC MiddenNED35 
195de SouzaLéonardRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA36 
180DobsonWillBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR37 
215van den SaffeleFlorianZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL38 
213DanneelDavidZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL39 
218Herreno FernandezSaul FernandoIdermeta TeamCOL40 
219GalliGabrieleAlessi World TeamITA41 
325MulderMarthijnSkeelervereniging StaphorstNetherlands42