15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Aktive men - 300 m Time trial
Result List 300 m Time trial - Qualification 1
Time of creation: 2017 - 04 - 28 16:09:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
123,534EstradaEdwinTeam Powerslide - DRCCOL5
223,648Le PivertGwendalBONT InternationalFRA109
323,676AlbrechtSimonBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Arma Arena Geisingen TeamGER16
423,742de SouzaDarrenRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA73
523,748MuñozAndresColombian National TeamCOL30
623,893NúñezCesarColombian National TeamCOL31
723,995SilvaEmanuelleMTMCHL59
824,043de SouzaEltonRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA75
924,085de SouzaEdwinRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA74
1024,171JimenezAndresColombian National TeamCOL29
1124,216CarrasquillaÁlvaroColombian National TeamCOL27
1224,329AcostaCamiloArma Arena Geisingen TeamCOL12
1324,342MarreirosDiogoRoller Lagos C.P.POR71
1424,387SilvaLucasMPC ChileCHL56
1524,422van LingenGerrieSkeelervereniging IDS - DVL milieuserviceNED82
1624,482VostéMathiasRolschaatsclub Heverlee - Robben MetaalBEL76
1724,607GreigDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS37
1824,620WorleyTanner DGTC2017 - Bont USAUSA47
1924,697RamaliEtienneBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / MX TakinoGER61
2024,717KwantRémonSkeelervereniging StaphorstNED83
2124,741EmeleStefanBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - TAX Racing TeamGER20
2224,754SchipperKayRadboud Inline-SkatingNED67
2324,758Perez CanavalCarlos EstebanValle Oro PuroCOL102
2424,785MasvarNejcMTMSVN58
2524,787ChristoffersenDaleSouth Canterbury - EOskatesNZL85
2624,864WhyteJoshArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL15
2724,920CapellanoEzequiel EduardoArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG9
2824,965Peña LopezBorisValle Oro PuroCOL101
2924,975Ramirez BoadaHugoMPC ChileCHL55
3024,981GrobOliverArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI13
3125,023Molina ValderramaDaniel AaronValle Oro PuroCOL100
3225,050SchipperRickRadboud Inline-SkatingNED68
3325,081Due SchmidtStefanBont NordicDEN22
3425,125SibietTimChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL26
3525,174PravdaMatejKSBM PrahaCZE51
3625,204DiasMartynRoller Lagos C.P.POR70
3725,219van PraetWannesBelgian Skate FriendsBEL80
3825,242PetutschniggThomasSC Lattella WörglAUT79
3925,258ter HaarLucBont SkateNED24
4025,267MeuldersKarelChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL25
4125,283BordasJoseGTC2017 - Victory SkatesUSA48
4225,375GarderesJorisValence Roller SportsFRA98
4325,376Valencia VillaquiranFabianValle Oro PuroCOL104
4425,379StellyJustinGTC2017 - Bont USAUSA46
4525,410Campana LalamaRenatoEcuadorECU34
4625,431de GierCasper NED105
4725,501HahnekampJohannesUES EisenstadtAUT97
4825,528Patino DoradoHamiltonTeam Powerslide - DRCCOL4
4925,552KeeslerChristianGTC2017USA45
5025,655UlreichJakobTop-Skates.comAUT96
5125,706Cobo LenisOscar FelipeValle Oro PuroCOL99
5225,714IngaleVikramTeam SolarisIND93
5325,718Due SchmidtPhilipBont NordicDEN21
5425,724HechtTobiasTAX Racing TeamGER89
5525,813FischerNilsTAX Racing TeamGER88
5625,879BerlijnTwanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED65
5725,888SmitArjanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED69
5825,955DonadioMarcelloAlessi World TeamITA900
5926,241DijkstraRuurdIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED49
6026,312FronikJordyRadboud Inline-SkatingNED66
6126,317HenryVincentBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR17
6226,329KromoserChristianTop-Skates.comAUT95
6326,823BhaveSaurabhLazerxtechIND52
6426,900LindenskovOliverTAX Racing TeamDEN91
6527,124TotoriHirokiMTMJPN60
6627,151RemicMihaRK KranjSVN901
6727,235AndrijasMaximilianoRacing ClubARG63
6827,470FacklamFelixERC-HomburgGER39
6927,536YeowDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS38
7028,265RomanMichalBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR18
7128,720DelvauxDylanRolschaatsclub TienenBEL77
7228,898GhazaliGibranGTC2017MYS44
  RijhnenFelixTeam Powerslide - ERSG DarmstadtGER3
  BramanteGiuseppeSocieta Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in CorpITA84
  MarreirosGoncaloRoller Lagos C.P.POR72
  DieterleFabianSSF HeilbronnGER86
  NieroDanielBont SkateITA23
  Juan CruzLivolsiRacing ClubARG64
  Paez CuellarMike AlejandroMexicoMEX53
  MichaelPeterTeam Powerslide - KapatiNZL2
  MartinaLeonardoASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA107
  ZiegeldeckerTimTAX Racing TeamGER92
  Matute CorderoPabloEcuadorECU36
  FernandezEwenTeam Powerslide - ASTA NantesFRA6
  AraldiJuan CruzSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG78
  IidaLukasInline Team FurttalSUI50
  FioritoRobertoA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA8
  HojerMikkelTAX Racing TeamDEN90
  ReuterPatrickSSF HeilbronnGER87
  Matute CorderoCarlos RodrigoEcuadorECU35
  KießlichThimoERSG DarmstadtGER40
  GiacomoZambonG.S.S. Gruppo Sportivo Scaltenigo VeneziaITA42
  SaavedraManuelColombian National TeamCOL32
  CujavanteAlexColombian National TeamCOL28
  SwingsBartTeam Powerslide - Rolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL1
  MartinezJorge LuisMexicoMEX108
  RoumecSantiago ArielArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG11
  HughesKierrynArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL14
  BastidasAlexander JosePECBI.de - CadomotusVEN62
  WengerLivioTeam Powerslide - RSC LiestalSUI7
  RaneRahul IND106
  MirschSebastianERSG Darmstadt - Pure RacingteamGER41
  GiraudeauQuentinMouilleron Roller SportsFRA54
  MareschiStefanoDebby Roller TeamITA33
  BolanosJorgeEcuadorECU81