15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Aktive men - 300 m Time trial
Starting List Qualification - 1
Qualified for the Final: Rank 1-6 of each race
Last update: 28.04.2017 11:21 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
66FronikJordyRadboud Inline-SkatingNED1 
34Campana LalamaRenatoEcuadorECU2 
61RamaliEtienneBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau / MX TakinoGER3 
70DiasMartynRoller Lagos C.P.POR4 
21Due SchmidtPhilipBont NordicDEN5 
5EstradaEdwinTeam Powerslide - DRCCOL6 
13GrobOliverArma Arena Geisingen TeamSUI7 
85ChristoffersenDaleSouth Canterbury - EOskatesNZL8 
101Peña LopezBorisValle Oro PuroCOL9 
3RijhnenFelixTeam Powerslide - ERSG DarmstadtGER10 
30MuñozAndresColombian National TeamCOL11 
84BramanteGiuseppeSocieta Sportiva Dilettantistica Mens Sana in CorpITA12 
18RomanMichalBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR13 
72MarreirosGoncaloRoller Lagos C.P.POR14 
86DieterleFabianSSF HeilbronnGER15 
15WhyteJoshArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL16 
83KwantRémonSkeelervereniging StaphorstNED17 
59SilvaEmanuelleMTMCHL18 
60TotoriHirokiMTMJPN19 
55Ramirez BoadaHugoMPC ChileCHL20 
95KromoserChristianTop-Skates.comAUT21 
23NieroDanielBont SkateITA22 
56SilvaLucasMPC ChileCHL23 
64Juan CruzLivolsiRacing ClubARG24 
109Le PivertGwendalBONT InternationalFRA25 
20EmeleStefanBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - TAX Racing TeamGER26 
29JimenezAndresColombian National TeamCOL27 
53Paez CuellarMike AlejandroMexicoMEX28 
22Due SchmidtStefanBont NordicDEN29 
2MichaelPeterTeam Powerslide - KapatiNZL30 
73de SouzaDarrenRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA31 
107MartinaLeonardoASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA32 
92ZiegeldeckerTimTAX Racing TeamGER33 
76VostéMathiasRolschaatsclub Heverlee - Robben MetaalBEL34 
104Valencia VillaquiranFabianValle Oro PuroCOL35 
37GreigDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS36 
99Cobo LenisOscar FelipeValle Oro PuroCOL37 
36Matute CorderoPabloEcuadorECU38 
38YeowDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS39 
68SchipperRickRadboud Inline-SkatingNED40 
6FernandezEwenTeam Powerslide - ASTA NantesFRA41 
78AraldiJuan CruzSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG42 
50IidaLukasInline Team FurttalSUI43 
63AndrijasMaximilianoRacing ClubARG44 
102Perez CanavalCarlos EstebanValle Oro PuroCOL45 
25MeuldersKarelChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL46 
44GhazaliGibranGTC2017MYS47 
27CarrasquillaÁlvaroColombian National TeamCOL48 
75de SouzaEltonRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA49 
8FioritoRobertoA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA50 
90HojerMikkelTAX Racing TeamDEN51 
91LindenskovOliverTAX Racing TeamDEN52 
98GarderesJorisValence Roller SportsFRA53 
100Molina ValderramaDaniel AaronValle Oro PuroCOL54 
45KeeslerChristianGTC2017USA55 
26SibietTimChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL56 
87ReuterPatrickSSF HeilbronnGER57 
51PravdaMatejKSBM PrahaCZE58 
9CapellanoEzequiel EduardoArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG59 
31NúñezCesarColombian National TeamCOL60 
58MasvarNejcMTMSVN61 
65BerlijnTwanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED62 
82van LingenGerrieSkeelervereniging IDS - DVL milieuserviceNED63 
77DelvauxDylanRolschaatsclub TienenBEL64 
35Matute CorderoCarlos RodrigoEcuadorECU65 
40KießlichThimoERSG DarmstadtGER66 
48BordasJoseGTC2017 - Victory SkatesUSA67 
49DijkstraRuurdIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED68 
52BhaveSaurabhLazerxtechIND69 
74de SouzaEdwinRoller Provence MediterraneeFRA70 
97HahnekampJohannesUES EisenstadtAUT71 
47WorleyTanner DGTC2017 - Bont USAUSA72 
12AcostaCamiloArma Arena Geisingen TeamCOL73 
69SmitArjanRadboud Inline-SkatingNED74 
42GiacomoZambonG.S.S. Gruppo Sportivo Scaltenigo VeneziaITA75 
93IngaleVikramTeam SolarisIND76 
32SaavedraManuelColombian National TeamCOL77 
89HechtTobiasTAX Racing TeamGER78 
28CujavanteAlexColombian National TeamCOL79 
46StellyJustinGTC2017 - Bont USAUSA80 
1SwingsBartTeam Powerslide - Rolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL81 
108MartinezJorge LuisMexicoMEX82 
900DonadioMarcelloAlessi World TeamITA83 
11RoumecSantiago ArielArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG84 
14HughesKierrynArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL85 
80van PraetWannesBelgian Skate FriendsBEL86 
62BastidasAlexander JosePECBI.de - CadomotusVEN87 
7WengerLivioTeam Powerslide - RSC LiestalSUI88 
71MarreirosDiogoRoller Lagos C.P.POR89 
67SchipperKayRadboud Inline-SkatingNED90 
96UlreichJakobTop-Skates.comAUT91 
901RemicMihaRK KranjSVN92 
106RaneRahul IND93 
41MirschSebastianERSG Darmstadt - Pure RacingteamGER94 
88FischerNilsTAX Racing TeamGER95 
4Patino DoradoHamiltonTeam Powerslide - DRCCOL96 
79PetutschniggThomasSC Lattella WörglAUT97 
24ter HaarLucBont SkateNED98 
54GiraudeauQuentinMouilleron Roller SportsFRA99 
33MareschiStefanoDebby Roller TeamITA100 
81BolanosJorgeEcuadorECU101 
39FacklamFelixERC-HomburgGER102 
16AlbrechtSimonBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Arma Arena Geisingen TeamGER103 
105de GierCasper NED104 
17HenryVincentBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR105