15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Cadetten ladies - 300 m Time trial
Result List 300 m Time trial - Qualification 1
Time of creation: 2017 - 04 - 28 11:28:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
128,332Gonzalez SalazarLuisa MariaFederaciá Catalana De PatinatgeESP446
228,606AcostaAmyMTMECU465
328,908ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER439
429,019BernardiAlisonTop-Skates.comFRA489
529,063OstlenderAnnaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER493
629,466Mendoza AlvarezValentinaRivas In-gravityESP412
729,650ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER440
829,770FernandezAntoniaCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA443
929,828VijnEvelienRadboud Inline-SkatingNED470
1029,904EmelyBisschopsReko Roller Club ZemstBelgium349
1129,917GemserVera-LouSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED481
1230,060SchüblHannaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER477
1330,065RocherJulietteCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA444
1430,097WesterhuisRamonaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED471
1530,153TenenbaumEugeniaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER442
1630,173KainovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE463
1730,205HöflerSelinaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER436
1830,256WystrichowskiMeghanTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER495
1930,294MercsAbigélSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN485
2030,314LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL506
2130,343AlvesCarlaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA437
2230,369DewiNicolai NED509
2330,418RigoNikolettTDKE TatabanyaHUN487
2430,438van der LindeLisanInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED457
2530,483BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE462
2630,538VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL508
2730,558HulsFleurIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED451
2830,614LetoutNolwenLa BeaumanoirFRA464
2930,761TibenIrisRadboud Inline-SkatingNED469
3030,833van LaethemCharlotteZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL507
3130,847YakovlevaJekatharinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER497
3230,848KöpernikLouisaTurbine HalleGER503
3330,875MüllerIsabellHallescher ISCGER449
3430,921PröhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER476
3530,932SajgoAnnaTornado TeamHUN490
3630,941TeekensSanneSC GoudaNED480
3730,983KaulMelinaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Redvil LadiesGER479
3831,087BaierLisaSSC MeißenGER483
3931,100FilesLauraTS BayreuthGER491
4031,121HornemannEllenSSC MeißenGER484
4131,239ButayeHannahRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL511
4231,366VeenstraLotteInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED458
4331,366LendorfLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER475
4431,486PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED467
4531,652HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL472
4631,655van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED455
4731,711GellingEviInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED456
4831,834Koefoed JensenSaraTalent Team DenmarkDEN486
4931,843GegoutMarieAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA438
5031,875VeermanSterreIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED453
5131,905van GompelKatoFratelli Team MechelenBEL447
5232,007Lasko-EriksenKatrineInline Team DanmarkDEN459
5332,488MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL473
5432,555DouillardConstanceAL St SebastienFRA435
5532,596FrenzLysanSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER478
5632,686WaayerJamillaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED510
5732,721ClaußNadineTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER498
5832,921DimsterJulianeTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER499
5934,239de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED454
6034,321TalaberHannaTDKE TatabanyaHUN488
6134,719LotterMarie-LouiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER445
6234,892NijlandNoorIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED452
6334,912GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL505
  ZondlerLauraTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER500
  BühnemannNeveTurbine HalleGER502
  BergéAnne-SophieRolschaatsclub TienenBEL512
  KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER474
  FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE461
  LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVGER448
  IselleSaraPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA466