15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Cadetten women - 300 m Time trial
Starting List Qualification - 1
Qualified for the Final: Rank 1-6 of each race
Last update: 28.04.2017 11:22 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
500ZondlerLauraTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER1 
456GellingEviInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED2 
446Gonzalez SalazarLuisa MariaFederaciá Catalana De PatinatgeESP3 
498ClaußNadineTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER4 
502BühnemannNeveTurbine HalleGER5 
459Lasko-EriksenKatrineInline Team DanmarkDEN6 
462BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE7 
435DouillardConstanceAL St SebastienFRA8 
478FrenzLysanSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER9 
476PröhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER10 
436HöflerSelinaArena Geisingen InlineSport e.V.GER11 
503KöpernikLouisaTurbine HalleGER12 
509DewiNicolai NED13 
487RigoNikolettTDKE TatabanyaHUN14 
472HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL15 
512BergéAnne-SophieRolschaatsclub TienenBEL16 
483BaierLisaSSC MeißenGER17 
479KaulMelinaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V. - Redvil LadiesGER18 
452NijlandNoorIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED19 
495WystrichowskiMeghanTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER20 
493OstlenderAnnaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER21 
505GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL22 
491FilesLauraTS BayreuthGER23 
463KainovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE24 
447van GompelKatoFratelli Team MechelenBEL25 
454de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED26 
449MüllerIsabellHallescher ISCGER27 
440ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER28 
458VeenstraLotteInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED29 
469TibenIrisRadboud Inline-SkatingNED30 
467PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED31 
474KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER32 
473MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL33 
412Mendoza AlvarezValentinaRivas In-gravityESP34 
477SchüblHannaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER35 
471WesterhuisRamonaRadboud Inline-SkatingNED36 
497YakovlevaJekatharinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER37 
442TenenbaumEugeniaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER38 
475LendorfLeahRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER39 
480TeekensSanneSC GoudaNED40 
506LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL41 
488TalaberHannaTDKE TatabanyaHUN42 
461FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE43 
448LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVGER44 
490SajgoAnnaTornado TeamHUN45 
489BernardiAlisonTop-Skates.comFRA46 
445LotterMarie-LouiseSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER47 
470VijnEvelienRadboud Inline-SkatingNED48 
464LetoutNolwenLa BeaumanoirFRA49 
437AlvesCarlaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA50 
466IselleSaraPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA51 
444RocherJulietteCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA52 
508VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL53 
507van LaethemCharlotteZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL54 
465AcostaAmyMTMECU55 
511ButayeHannahRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL56 
438GegoutMarieAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA57 
485MercsAbigélSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN58 
510WaayerJamillaInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED59 
443FernandezAntoniaCSR Team Sport And GlissFRA60 
457van der LindeLisanInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED61 
484HornemannEllenSSC MeißenGER62 
453VeermanSterreIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED63 
481GemserVera-LouSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED64 
451HulsFleurIjs - en Skeelerclub NijeveenNED65 
486Koefoed JensenSaraTalent Team DenmarkDEN66 
499DimsterJulianeTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER67 
439ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER68 
455van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED69 
349EmelyBisschopsReko Roller Club ZemstBelgium70