15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Junioren B women - 300 m Time trial
Starting List Qualification - 1
Qualified for the Final: Rank 1 and 2 of each race and 6 best times of all heats
Last update: 28.04.2017 11:23 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
351MaringReneèRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER1 
350VanesFemkeRolschaatsclub TienenBEL2 
332BarraultHonorineAmicale Laique Des Couets Bouguenais Course - CadoFRA3 
337RuedaGabrielaColombian National TeamCOL4 
360ArensLenaSpeedteam BodenseeGER5 
373McInerneyEveWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR6 
342LokvencovaAndreaKSBM PrahaCZE7 
347van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNED8 
376PetryFranziska GER9 
377Azalia AdninArini BanowatiIndonesienIDN10 
335GalloAnnaCipriani Team ItalyITA11 
343MestekovaKaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE12 
254Perez HincapieAna SofiaIdermeta TeamCOL13 
361FritschJonaSSC MeißenGER14 
372GodfrinEmilieVfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. - Speedskater DüsseldorfFRA15 
348van OostLisaRadboud Inline-Skating - Sportvrouw.com - XL TulipNED16 
364FabianFanniTDKE TatabanyaHUN17 
341van der VegtLauraInline Selectie Groningen/DrentheNED18 
365MalinovszkyLillaTDKE TatabanyaHUN19 
363KántorZsófiaSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN20 
369MaierCarinaTSV LentingGER21 
362MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnGER22 
345van LoonLianneSC GoudaNED23 
357GiezenDanielleSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED24 
370StöckelHelenTurbine HalleGER25 
358VerweijMaaikeSkeelervereniging de DraaiNED26 
334SchlotterCharlotteBischheim Strasbourg SkatingFRA27 
374McInerneyLucyWisbech Roller Speed ClubGBR28 
368HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenGER29 
371MoulisChloéValence Roller SportsFRA30 
338van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNED31 
355PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella WörglAUT32 
340SchefflerMelinaGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.GER33 
356BehrDebbySkeelervereniging de DraaiNED34 
353PoserJennyRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER35 
330FaconOphélieAL St SebastienFRA36 
359VeenstraSimoneSkeelervereniging IDSNED37 
346IselleLisaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA38 
336RiveraCamilaColombian National TeamCOL39 
331MinetteCloéeAL St SebastienFRA40 
352OttoAngelinaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER41 
375LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL42 
333DelhommaisAliciaAsphalte Roller Rixheim WittenheimFRA43 
339BathgateMayaEssex Inline SkatersGBR44 
344StodolovaMagdalenaKSBM PrahaCZE45