15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Aktive ladies - 300 m Time trial
Result List 300 m Time trial - Qualification 1
Time of creation: 2017 - 04 - 28 15:02:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
125,739PãjaroGeynyColombian National TeamCOL126
226,059EscobarYesseniaColombian National TeamCOL123
326,074PuelloJercyColombian National TeamCOL127
426,099MoyaMaria JoséArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL114
526,213Berbel AltRocioSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG148
626,220CañánAndreaColombian National TeamCOL122
726,249JacksonErinBont USAUSA120
826,258RestrepoKarenValle Oro PuroCOL167
926,417ZanettiErikaTeam Powerslide - G.S.S. VeneziaITA157
1026,427Segura OrdoñezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL168
1126,432TasSandrineTeam Powerslide - Zwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL159
1226,535FactosIngrid ECU170
1326,741VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde - MPCBEL169
1426,795Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL165
1526,851SchimekLaethisiaBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Team PowerslideGER154
1627,025GutermuthAlisaERSG DarmstadtGER130
1727,187TraslaviñaAlejandraMPC ChileCHL139
1827,205Mendoza CaldasDanielaCadomotusCOL121
1927,280ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen Team - ERSG DarmstadtGER115
2027,420PeißkerJennyTAX Racing TeamGER153
2127,447KlijnstraMoniekIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED136
2227,467Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatemalaGUA135
2327,511TuyaAylenArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG112
2427,576HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER113
2527,624VosAnkeReko Rollerclub Zemst - XLtulips/powerslideBEL145
2627,676BonechiGiuliaMTMITA140
2727,685RoosenboomBiancaSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe - Team XL-tulips/powerslidNED151
2827,834ByrneAngelineEltham Speed Skaterz Australia - MTMAUS129
2928,072KasturirajAarathyTeam SolarisIND160
3028,142Guerrra GuevaraMaria CamilaValle Oro PuroCOL166
3128,407VonkNoraly BerberSkeelervereniging de Draai - Atom SkatesNED152
3228,438MoyaValentinaArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL172
3428,774PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller Skating - Sila TeamFRA141
3529,127van de CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL144
3629,140McKeyMorganGR SpeedUSA131
3729,220GeiserLarissaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER222
3829,650OotesDanielleRadboud Inline-Skating - SkatedumpNED142
3930,887MerkleAlinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER162
4032,536CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL137
  LollobrigidaGiuliaBontITA119
  LollobrigidaFrancescaBontITA118
  UlbrichKatjaTS BayreuthGER161
  ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA171
  EliasVeronicaMexicoMEX150
  LindarteDanielaColombian National TeamCOL125
  SchoutenKellyRadboud Inline-skating - Xltulips - PowerslideNED143
  GarzánLuz KarimeColombian National TeamCOL124
  von BurgRinaRolling StarsSUI146
  RemyZoéAM SportsFRA110
  Martos TanoCintia MagalãArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG111
  OneilDarianGTC2017 - MPCUSA134
  ViverosJhoanaTeam Powerslide - CaliCOL155
  HerzogVanessaSC Lattella WörglAUT149
  ClareEmmaEcuadorECU128
  GoncalvesSamanthaValence Roller SportsFRA164
  WiggAnastasiaGTC17 Skatedump UKGBR133