15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Aktive women - 300 m Time trial
Starting List Qualification - 1
Qualified for the Final: Rank 1-6 of each race
Last update: 28.04.2017 11:23 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
119LollobrigidaGiuliaBontITA1 
118LollobrigidaFrancescaBontITA2 
165Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL3 
120JacksonErinBont USAUSA4 
161UlbrichKatjaTS BayreuthGER5 
145VosAnkeReko Rollerclub Zemst - XLtulips/powerslideBEL6 
130GutermuthAlisaERSG DarmstadtGER7 
171ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA8 
142OotesDanielleRadboud Inline-Skating - SkatedumpNED9 
167RestrepoKarenValle Oro PuroCOL10 
160KasturirajAarathyTeam SolarisIND11 
122CañánAndreaColombian National TeamCOL12 
153PeißkerJennyTAX Racing TeamGER13 
150EliasVeronicaMexicoMEX14 
144van de CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL15 
131McKeyMorganGR SpeedUSA23 
123EscobarYesseniaColombian National TeamCOL24 
125LindarteDanielaColombian National TeamCOL25 
115ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen Team - ERSG DarmstadtGER26 
113HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER27 
141PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller Skating - Sila TeamFRA28 
169VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde - MPCBEL29 
139TraslaviñaAlejandraMPC ChileCHL30 
166Guerrra GuevaraMaria CamilaValle Oro PuroCOL31 
143SchoutenKellyRadboud Inline-skating - Xltulips - PowerslideNED32 
114MoyaMaria JoséArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL33 
124GarzánLuz KarimeColombian National TeamCOL34 
172MoyaValentinaArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL35 
146von BurgRinaRolling StarsSUI36 
154SchimekLaethisiaBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Team PowerslideGER37 
151RoosenboomBiancaSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe - Team XL-tulips/powerslidNED38 
110RemyZoéAM SportsFRA39 
111Martos TanoCintia MagalãArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG40 
148Berbel AltRocioSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG41 
152VonkNoraly BerberSkeelervereniging de Draai - Atom SkatesNED42 
137CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL16 
126PãjaroGeynyColombian National TeamCOL17 
129ByrneAngelineEltham Speed Skaterz Australia - MTMAUS18 
159TasSandrineTeam Powerslide - Zwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL19 
140BonechiGiuliaMTMITA20 
168Segura OrdoñezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL21 
127PuelloJercyColombian National TeamCOL22 
134OneilDarianGTC2017 - MPCUSA43 
155ViverosJhoanaTeam Powerslide - CaliCOL44 
170FactosIngrid ECU45 
136KlijnstraMoniekIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED46 
149HerzogVanessaSC Lattella WörglAUT47 
128ClareEmmaEcuadorECU48 
157ZanettiErikaTeam Powerslide - G.S.S. VeneziaITA49 
135Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatemalaGUA50 
162MerkleAlinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER51 
164GoncalvesSamanthaValence Roller SportsFRA52 
112TuyaAylenArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG53 
121Mendoza CaldasDanielaCadomotusCOL54 
133WiggAnastasiaGTC17 Skatedump UKGBR55 
222GeiserLarissaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER56