15. Sprintcup Groß-Gerau 2017 at 28.04.2017
Overall results for Aktive ladies
All results after 1 of 1 races
Time of creation: 28.04.2017 16:48 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)

Result (time/points)
126PãjaroGeynyColombian National TeamCOL111 (25,460)
123EscobarYesseniaColombian National TeamCOL222 (25,599)
148Berbel AltRocioSan Lorenzo de AlmagroARG333 (25,903)
127PuelloJercyColombian National TeamCOL444 (25,943)
114MoyaMaria JoséArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL555 (25,983)
122CañánAndreaColombian National TeamCOL666 (26,055)
120JacksonErinBont USAUSA777 (26,249(Q))
167RestrepoKarenValle Oro PuroCOL888 (26,258(Q))
157ZanettiErikaTeam Powerslide - G.S.S. VeneziaITA999 (26,417(Q))
168Segura OrdoñezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL101010 (26,427(Q))
159TasSandrineTeam Powerslide - Zwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL111111 (26,432(Q))
170FactosIngrid ECU121212 (26,535(Q))
169VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde - MPCBEL131313 (26,741(Q))
165Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL141414 (26,795(Q))
154SchimekLaethisiaBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau - Team PowerslideGER151515 (26,851(Q))
130GutermuthAlisaERSG DarmstadtGER161616 (27,025(Q))
139TraslaviñaAlejandraMPC ChileCHL171717 (27,187(Q))
121Mendoza CaldasDanielaCadomotusCOL181818 (27,205(Q))
115ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen Team - ERSG DarmstadtGER191919 (27,280(Q))
153PeißkerJennyTAX Racing TeamGER202020 (27,420(Q))
136KlijnstraMoniekIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNED212121 (27,447(Q))
135Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatemalaGUA222222 (27,467(Q))
112TuyaAylenArgentina Team of Speed SkatingARG232323 (27,511(Q))
113HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER242424 (27,576(Q))
145VosAnkeReko Rollerclub Zemst - XLtulips/powerslideBEL252525 (27,624(Q))
140BonechiGiuliaMTMITA262626 (27,676(Q))
151RoosenboomBiancaSkeelerclub Oost Veluwe - Team XL-tulips/powerslidNED272727 (27,685(Q))
129ByrneAngelineEltham Speed Skaterz Australia - MTMAUS282828 (27,834(Q))
160KasturirajAarathyTeam SolarisIND292929 (28,072(Q))
166Guerrra GuevaraMaria CamilaValle Oro PuroCOL303030 (28,142(Q))
152VonkNoraly BerberSkeelervereniging de Draai - Atom SkatesNED313131 (28,407(Q))
172MoyaValentinaArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL323232 (28,438(Q))
141PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller Skating - Sila TeamFRA333333 (28,774(Q))
144van de CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL343434 (29,127(Q))
131McKeyMorganGR SpeedUSA353535 (29,140(Q))
222GeiserLarissaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER363636 (29,220(Q))
142OotesDanielleRadboud Inline-Skating - SkatedumpNED373737 (29,650(Q))
162MerkleAlinaTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER383838 (30,887(Q))
137CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL393939 (32,536(Q))
Last update: 28.04.2017 16:48 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start)