Holland Cup 2018
Cadet ladies - 6.000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 06 13:12:00
Rank in
race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
1OhlLeonie FlorenceBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU41 1
2BillenBenteBelgian Skate FriendsBEL40 2
3LindenskovNataschaInline Team DanmarkDen25 3
4StodolovaJohanaKSBM PrahaCZE12 4
5NozEmmaSchaatsvereniging lansingerlandNLD22 5
6SaingerMarieRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU26 6
7HauptmannMaximaTOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.DEU4 7
8FrensHannaSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCDEU35 8
9BerkhoutJanneRadboud Inline-skatingNLD21 9
10KootPatriciaRTC ZWNLD29 10
11DekkerRandiIjs-en inlineskateclub PurmerendNLD32 11
12PuttevilsAmberRolschaatsclub TienenBEL16 12
13van HaarenSydneyZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL8 13
14SilvaBibianaGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT15 14
15JasztalAlicjaUKS OrlicaPL36 15
16HoogendoornChloeRTC ZWNLD38 16
17alvarezcarlaFEDERACIa‚Äú CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP31 17
18KraaijeveldSophieRTC ZWNLD20 18
19BolsiusJanna Netherlands45 19
20GeertsJorunReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL2 20
21Stodolova¬°ZuzanaKSBM PrahaCZE13 21
21SchworerPiaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.DEU23 21
23MoonsLiekeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL7 23
23WojnarKinga POL44 23
25WesterhuisSennaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD11 25
25HoogeveenKirsiRTC ZWNLD33 25
27MittlerPia-ElisaHallescher ISCDEU5 27
27GrudyszMalwina-POL43 27
29SchwanMayaTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU18 29
29SchenkTamaraRadboud Inline-skatingNLD37 29
31TibenRianneRadboud Inline-skatingNLD9 31
31ReussnerAliyahTurbine HalleDEU24 31
33MooijmanMelissaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3 33
33LauwersJulieReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL17 33
35LowieBrittZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL6 35
35RichterClaraGettorfer TVDEU14 35
37MartinsMariaGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT28 37
38VijnLienekeRadboud Inline-skatingNLD19 38
 NieuwenhuisDeniceSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD10(Q)39
 DinterHannaSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCDEU27(Q)39