Holland Cup 2018
Overall results for Cadet ladies
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 06.05.2018 13:12 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5.000 m Points
Result (time/points)
6.000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
41OhlLeonie FlorenceBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU141 (28,908)1 (52,470)
1 (-/10)1
12StodolovaJohanaKSBM PrahaCZE2186 (29,892)4 (53,126)
4 (-/4)4
35FrensHannaSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCDEU3218 (30,137)2 (52,991)
3 (-/4)8
40BillenBenteBelgian Skate FriendsBEL4264 (29,525)15
5 (-/4)2
26SaingerMarieRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU5275 (29,542)3 (53,073)
136
25LindenskovNataschaInline Team DanmarkDen63418 (30,950)5 (52,338(2F))
8 (-/1)3
21BerkhoutJanneRadboud Inline-skatingNLD73712 (30,620)10 (52,163(4F))
6 (-/2)9
4HauptmannMaximaTOSHIBA Speedskating / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.DEU8383 (29,249)8 (52,806(2F))
207
22NozEmmaSchaatsvereniging lansingerlandNLD94617 (30,922)17 (52,651(Q))
7 (-/2)5
31alvarezcarlaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP10462 (29,118)15
12 (-/1)17
15SilvaBibianaGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT115410 (30,344)6 (52,731(2F))
2414
38HoogendoornChloeRTC ZWNLD125714 (30,650)12 (52,385(4F))
1516
13Stodolova¬°ZuzanaKSBM PrahaCZE136215 (30,837)24 (53,347(Q))
2 (-/5)21
24ReussnerAliyahTurbine HalleDEU14687 (30,053)7 (52,358(2F))
2331
45BolsiusJanna Netherlands157229 (32,066)13 (52,150(4F))
11 (-/1)19
20KraaijeveldSophieRTC ZWNLD167625 (31,599)23 (53,338(Q))
10 (-/1)18
29KootPatriciaRTC ZWNLD177819 (30,955)32 (54,078(Q))
1710
16PuttevilsAmberRolschaatsclub TienenBEL187932 (32,257)21 (53,174(Q))
1412
33HoogeveenKirsiRTC ZWNLD198421 (31,108)22 (53,219(Q))
1625
23SchworerPiaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.DEU208624 (31,557)20 (53,101(Q))
2121
32DekkerRandiIjs-en inlineskateclub PurmerendNLD218731 (32,209)27 (53,563(Q))
1811
27DinterHannaSpeedteam Oppermann Bau/ HISCDEU22879 (30,325)9 (52,097(4F))
30DNS
36JasztalAlicjaUKS OrlicaPL239020 (31,074)18 (52,757(Q))
3715
8van HaarenSydneyZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL24914019 (52,973(Q))
1913
2GeertsJorunReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL259523 (31,438)43
9 (-/1)20
39NarainLataeshaRegio Selectie Midden NederlandNLD2610111 (30,390)11 (52,227(4F))
DNSDNS
7MoonsLiekeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL2710628 (31,939)33 (54,281(Q))
2223
1De LangKimberleySelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD2810613 (30,648)14 (52,392(4F))
DNSDNS
18SchwanMayaTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU2911016 (30,897)30 (53,906(Q))
3529
44WojnarKinga POL3011230 (32,189)31 (54,002(Q))
2823
5MittlerPia-ElisaHallescher ISCDEU3111427 (31,678)34 (54,734(Q))
2627
43GrudyszMalwina-POL321234025 (53,362(Q))
3127
11WesterhuisSennaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3312533 (32,505)36 (55,749(Q))
3125
10NieuwenhuisDeniceSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD3412726 (31,617)29 (53,900(Q))
33DNS
30KosterDinlyinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD3512722 (31,385)26 (53,420(Q))
DNSDNS
3MooijmanMelissaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3613136 (33,316)35 (55,202(Q))
2733
37SchenkTamaraRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3713533 (32,782)38 (56,080(Q))
3529
6LowieBrittZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3813534 (32,815)37 (55,893(Q))
2935
17LauwersJulieReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL3913838 (33,430)42 (57,612(Q))
2533
9TibenRianneRadboud Inline-skatingNLD4014237 (33,425)41 (56,847(Q))
3331
34GlastraEmmaSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD411474028 (53,701(Q))
DNSDNS
28MartinsMariaGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT4215035 (33,141)39 (56,380(Q))
3937
19VijnLienekeRadboud Inline-skatingNLD4315439 (33,437)40 (56,650(Q))
3738
14RichterClaraGettorfer TVDEU44159DNSDNS
3935
Last update: 6-5-2018 13:12 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 25 Natascha Lindenskov - Race4: W1 21 Janne Berkhout - Race4: W1 27 Hanna Dinter - Race3: W1