Holland Cup 2018
Youth men - 300 m Time trial
Result List Final
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 04 15:48:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Ranking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
126,220Luz AfonsoJoalo PedroArsenal de CanelasPRT601
226,315StodolaProkopKSBM PrahaCZE382
326,821BeelenRobbeBelgian Skate FriendsBEL183
426,888ScrivensTrystynBont Project UKPRT464
526,925KampGijsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD265
626,986GrossFlavioARMA RacingCHE586
727,035LigtenbergRubenSC RijssenNLD337
827,122VosKayoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNLD108
927,145van HaarenNielsZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL409
1027,269SanitaIvanCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL4710
1127,292FischerTheoGro├čenhainer RollsportvereinDEU6111
1227,348DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL5112
1327,374Van DiepenGert-JanLeo Smit / At sport scienceNLD5013
1427,442KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU4814
1527,460de la porteIvoRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3915
1627,575JanssensJensReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL2316
1727,678FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthDEU5217
1827,749KrauseRichardRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2518
1927,805PribikLukasKSBM PrahaCZE119
2027,840MartinsManuelGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT3720
2128,012HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE3121
2228,085NieuwenhuisRensSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD822
2328,219Van DammeWarreInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL2823
2428,341BeekelaarStijnSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD724
2528,516PrinsTimGewest FrieslandNLD1425
2628,668LopezHansTeam GuatamalaGUA6326
2728,673LandChristiaanGewest FryslanNLD1727
2828,701BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE2228
2928,725JohansenSebastian Bjarklundtalent Team DenmarkDen2129
3028,731BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL430
3128,741StienstraJelleEdese ijsverenigingNLD2431
3228,801WernerErik WillyTurbine HalleDEU4332
3328,834BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL333
3428,865ten CateJorianSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD1134
3528,875AmeryRenzo BEL6435
3629,010KingAlexanderEssex Inline SkatersGBR2936
3729,035Angel DanielLeguizamonYeisson MartansCOL6237
3829,052RondelMathysCSRTEAM sport and glissFRA6538
3929,187LowieMickZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3239
4029,279GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU5640
4129,291TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNLD1241
4229,360JargensenMeik HeiseInline Team DenmarkDen1542
4329,394ConstabelIanISC Ma┬╝nsterDEU5943
4429,612van den BeltHenkSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD2044
4529,723van OostThomas NLD6645
4630,065MastrupSuneNSKDen646
4730,280DevriendtAronZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL947
4830,442BrinkersJeremyRTC ZuidwestNLD248
4930,502CollaLucaRTC ZuidwestNLD1349
5031,421StamMaikRadboud Inline-skatingNLD1650
5131,785OosterwijkThomasSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD1951
5232,033GrossLeandroRSC LiestalCHE552
  BoefRaphaelSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD4553
  SlotegraafRemoinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD5353
  PedersenMaxNSKDen5453