Holland Cup 2018
Youth men - 300 m Time trial
Starting List
Last update: 04.05.2018 15:49 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
24StienstraJelleEdese ijsverenigingNLD131
59ConstabelIanISC Ma┬╝nsterDEU243
14PrinsTimGewest FrieslandNLD325
31HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE421
63LopezHansTeam GuatamalaGUA526
52FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthDEU617
20van den BeltHenkSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD744
60Luz AfonsoJoalo PedroArsenal de CanelasPRT81
29KingAlexanderEssex Inline SkatersGBR936
56GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU1040
4BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL1130
40van HaarenNielsZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL129
65RondelMathysCSRTEAM sport and glissFRA1338
25KrauseRichardRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU1418
53SlotegraafRemoinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD1553
32LowieMickZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL1639
46ScrivensTrystynBont Project UKPRT174
54PedersenMaxNSKDen1853
66van OostThomas NLD1945
39de la porteIvoRadboud Inline-skatingNLD2015
7BeekelaarStijnSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD2124
22BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE2228
13CollaLucaRTC ZuidwestNLD2349
47SanitaIvanCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL2410
58GrossFlavioARMA RacingCHE256
37MartinsManuelGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT2620
62Angel DanielLeguizamonYeisson MartansCOL2737
12TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNLD2841
23JanssensJensReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL2916
18BeelenRobbeBelgian Skate FriendsBEL303
16StamMaikRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3150
64AmeryRenzo BEL3235
50Van DiepenGert-JanLeo Smit / At sport scienceNLD3313
48KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU3414
1PribikLukasKSBM PrahaCZE3519
3BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3633
11ten CateJorianSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD3734
6MastrupSuneNSKDen3846
26KampGijsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD395
9DevriendtAronZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4047
15JargensenMeik HeiseInline Team DenmarkDen4142
38StodolaProkopKSBM PrahaCZE422
45BoefRaphaelSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD4353
8NieuwenhuisRensSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD4422
21JohansenSebastian Bjarklundtalent Team DenmarkDen4529
33LigtenbergRubenSC RijssenNLD467
61FischerTheoGro├čenhainer RollsportvereinDEU4711
5GrossLeandroRSC LiestalCHE4852
19OosterwijkThomasSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD4951
51DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL5012
10VosKayoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNLD518
28Van DammeWarreInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL5223
43WernerErik WillyTurbine HalleDEU5332
17LandChristiaanGewest FryslanNLD5427
2BrinkersJeremyRTC ZuidwestNLD5548