Holland Cup 2018
Youth men - 8000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 06 14:25:00
Rank in
race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
1StodolaProkopKSBM PrahaCZE38 1
2VosKayoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNLD10 2
3SanitaIvanCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL47 3
4SlotegraafRemoinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD53 4
5GrossFlavioARMA RacingCHE58 5
6BeelenRobbeBelgian Skate FriendsBEL18 6
7BerkhoutDaanRTC NoordwestNLD42 7
8Van DammeWarreInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL28 8
9FischerTheoGro├čenhainer RollsportvereinDEU61 9
10Van DiepenGert-JanLeo Smit / At sport scienceNLD50 10
11BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4 11
12BrinkersJeremyRTC ZuidwestNLD2 12
13van HaarenNielsZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL40 13
14MartinsManuelGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT37 14
15RondelMathysCSRTEAM sport and glissFRA65 15
16HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE31 16
17Luz AfonsoJoalo PedroArsenal de CanelasPRT60 17
18BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3 18
19ten CateJorianSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD11 19
20DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL51 20
21MorrisSamuelBont Project UKITL41 21
22HolmesDavidRTC Midden NederlandNLD36 22
23WernerErik WillyTurbine HalleDEU43 23
24ScrivensTrystynBont Project UKPRT46 24
25FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthDEU52 25
26PribikLukasKSBM PrahaCZE1 26
27JohansenSebastian Bjarklundtalent Team DenmarkDen21 27
28LandChristiaanGewest FryslanNLD17 28
29KrauseRichardRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU25 29
30PrinsTimGewest FrieslandNLD14 30
31BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE22 31
32AmeryRenzo BEL64 32
33BoefRaphaelSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD45 33
33KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU48 33
35ConstabelIanISC M├╝nsterDEU59 35
35LopezHansTeam GuatamalaGUA63 35
37PedersenMaxNSKDen54 37
37Angel DanielLeguizamonYeisson MartansCOL62 37
39MastrupSuneNSKDen6 39
39JanssensJensReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL23 39
41DevriendtAronZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL9 41
41LowieMickZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL32 41
43StamMaikRadboud Inline-skatingNLD16 43
43van OostThomas NLD66 43
45VersluijsJesseRegio Selectie Midden NederlandNLD27 45
45KingAlexanderEssex Inline SkatersGBR29 45
47OosterwijkThomasSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD19 47
47GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU56 47
49GrossLeandroRSC LiestalCHE5 49
49CollaLucaRTC ZuidwestNLD13 49
51JargensenMeik HeiseInline Team DenmarkDen15 51
 BeekelaarStijnSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD7(Q)52
 NieuwenhuisRensSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD8(Q)52
 TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNLD12(Q)52
 van den BeltHenkSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD20(Q)52
 StienstraJelleEdese ijsverenigingNLD24(Q)52
 LigtenbergRubenSC RijssenNLD33(Q)52
 de la porteIvoRadboud Inline-skatingNLD39(Q)52
 HaasjesChristianSkeelervereniging StaphorstNLD49(Q)52