Holland Cup 2018
Overall results for Youth men
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 06.05.2018 14:26 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5000 m Points
Result (time/points)
8000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
38StodolaProkopKSBM PrahaCZE192 (26,315)3 (47,251)
3 (-/4)1
10VosKayoIJs en Skeelerclub HoeksewaardNLD2218 (27,122)2 (46,993)
9 (-/1)2
18BeelenRobbeBelgian Skate FriendsBEL3303 (26,821)1 (46,867)
206
58GrossFlavioARMA RacingCHE4376 (26,986)8 (1:05,481(2F))
185
50Van DiepenGert-JanLeo Smit / At sport scienceNLD54013 (27,374)12 (48,914(4F))
5 (-/3)10
47SanitaIvanCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL64110 (27,269)17 (48,341(Q))
11 (-/1)3
46ScrivensTrystynBont Project UKPRT7474 (26,888)6 (47,766(2F))
1324
40van HaarenNielsZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL8489 (27,145)11 (47,887(4F))
1513
52FuhrmannTheo ValentinTS BayreuthDEU95917 (27,678)5 (46,989(2F))
1225
61FischerTheoGro├čenhainer RollsportvereinDEU106211 (27,292)28 (49,111(Q))
149
37MartinsManuelGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT116420 (27,840)9 (47,710(4F))
2114
33LigtenbergRubenSC RijssenNLD12647 (27,035)4 (47,375)
1 (-/9)DNS
60Luz AfonsoJoalo PedroArsenal de CanelasPRT13671 (26,220)14 (48,394(4F))
3517
4BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL147030 (28,731)21 (48,581(Q))
8 (-/1)11
51DelyeSeppeZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL157012 (27,348)15 (49,556(4F))
2320
39de la porteIvoRadboud Inline-skatingNLD168615 (27,460)13 (47,968(4F))
6 (-/2)DNS
28Van DammeWarreInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL178723 (28,219)27 (49,062(Q))
298
31HolubecJakubKSBM PrahaCZE189021 (28,012)31 (49,599(Q))
2216
11ten CateJorianSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD199534 (28,865)25 (48,966(Q))
1719
63LopezHansTeam GuatamalaGUA2010026 (28,668)20 (48,548(Q))
1935
3BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL2110733 (28,834)23 (48,762(Q))
3318
25KrauseRichardRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2211218 (27,749)26 (49,036(Q))
3929
1PribikLukasKSBM PrahaCZE2311319 (27,805)19 (48,460(Q))
4926
53SlotegraafRemoinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD24114DNSDNS
4 (-/4)4
65RondelMathysCSRTEAM sport and glissFRA2511538 (29,052)36 (50,035(Q))
2615
43WernerErik WillyTurbine HalleDEU2611532 (28,801)30 (49,273(Q))
3023
17LandChristiaanGewest FryslanNLD2711527 (28,673)29 (49,219(Q))
3128
14PrinsTimGewest FrieslandNLD2811525 (28,516)32 (49,634(Q))
2830
48KutznerLucaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2911514 (27,442)10 (47,780(4F))
DNS33
26KampGijsinline selectie Groningen/DrentheNLD301225 (26,925)7 (47,845(2F))
DNSDNS
64AmeryRenzo BEL3112635 (28,875)34 (49,824(Q))
2532
23JanssensJensReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL3212616 (27,575)16 (52,037(4F))
5539
24StienstraJelleEdese ijsverenigingNLD3312831 (28,741)18 (48,429(Q))
27DNS
42BerkhoutDaanRTC NoordwestNLD34129DNSDNS
167
62Angel DanielLeguizamonYeisson MartansCOL3513337 (29,035)24 (48,863(Q))
3537
41MorrisSamuelBont Project UKITL36134DNSDNS
7 (-/2)21
36HolmesDavidRTC Midden NederlandNLD37138DNSDNS
10 (-/1)22
21JohansenSebastian Bjarklundtalent Team DenmarkDen3813829 (28,725)37 (50,134(Q))
4527
7BeekelaarStijnSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD3914124 (28,341)22 (48,749(Q))
43DNS
22BrzonMikulasKSBM PrahaCZE4014728 (28,701)35 (50,017(Q))
5331
8NieuwenhuisRensSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD4114822 (28,085)33 (49,768(Q))
41DNS
2BrinkersJeremyRTC ZuidwestNLD4214948 (30,442)52 (1:26,385(Q))
3712
32LowieMickZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4315739 (29,187)38 (50,434(Q))
3941
56GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU4415840 (29,279)39 (50,448(Q))
3247
49HaasjesChristianSkeelervereniging StaphorstNLD45160DNSDNS
2 (-/8)DNS
45BoefRaphaelSIS Midden- Nederland regioselectieNLD46163DNSDNS
2433
6MastrupSuneNSKDen4716446 (30,065)42 (51,133(Q))
3739
59ConstabelIanISC M├╝nsterDEU4816643 (29,394)41 (50,784(Q))
4735
54PedersenMaxNSKDen49176DNSDNS
3337
15JargensenMeik HeiseInline Team DenmarkDen5017642 (29,360)40 (50,697(Q))
4351
12TeekensOfkeSC GoudaNLD5117741 (29,291)43 (51,217(Q))
41DNS
29KingAlexanderEssex Inline SkatersGBR5218236 (29,010)44 (51,471(Q))
5745
9DevriendtAronZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL5318547 (30,280)46 (52,061(Q))
5141
66van OostThomas NLD5418545 (29,723)48 (52,815(Q))
4943
13CollaLucaRTC ZuidwestNLD5519049 (30,502)47 (52,245(Q))
4549
16StamMaikRadboud Inline-skatingNLD5619550 (31,421)49 (53,077(Q))
5343
19OosterwijkThomasSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD5719551 (31,785)50 (54,435(Q))
4747
20van den BeltHenkSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD5819844 (29,612)45 (51,939(Q))
57DNS
27VersluijsJesseRegio Selectie Midden NederlandNLD59202DNSDNS
5145
5GrossLeandroRSC LiestalCHE6020752 (32,033)51 (55,789(Q))
5549
Last update: 6-5-2018 14:25 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 61 Theo Fischer - Race4: W1 60 Joalo Pedro Luz Afonso - Race4: W1 51 Seppe Delye - Race3: W1 28 Warre Van Damme - Race3: W1 65 Mathys Rondel - Race3: W1 42 Daan Berkhout - Race4: W1