Holland Cup 2018
Junior men - 300 m Time trial
Result List Final
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 04 16:08:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Ranking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
125,103MaiorcaVincenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL651
225,375BotmanJannoCadomotusNLD452
325,508MendeJan MartinYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU393
425,529ScheperkampMerijnAdba Leo SmitNLD504
525,587TafiOmeroTeam Italy JuniorITL685
625,629SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.PRT606
725,756FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE107
825,762NijenhuisGlennSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD328
925,811ScottoFilippoTeam Italy JuniorITL679
1025,900Payan MarinHenryValle Oro PuroCOL5410
1125,916SuttelsJasonBelgian Skate FriendsBEL911
1226,072PalumboFrancescoTeam Italy JuniorITL6612
1326,091BohumskyTomasKSBM PrahaCZE213
1426,098LlopNilFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP114
1526,272Moncada SilvaJose DanielBARQUISIMETO SKATEVEN1315
1626,291HerediaRafaelFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP2716
1726,391MaiorcaRoberto-Italy6917
1826,399MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDen4418
1926,435PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE2619
2026,611BARBERaeStephaneFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP5120
2126,635BallBobbyBont Project UkGBR721
2226,673LehnertzTimoYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU322
2326,698MeijerBasRadboud Inline-skatingNLD423
2426,700RoselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU3024
2526,771RoblesBenjamin RodrigoTeam ArgentinaArg3325
2626,939RossiAlessio-Italy7026
2726,958BarisonMatteoTeam Italy JuniorITL6327
2826,970AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT2828
2927,006GattiMichaelTeam Italy JuniorITL6429
3027,047BertiLucaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU3630
3127,095LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL1231
3227,116DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL5632
3327,118PottrichFranzGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU2033
3427,238HempeniusJelmarFriese selectieNLD5534
3527,254Silva RodriguesAdolfo GabrielRTC NoordWestPRT2335
3627,264StolhofNiekkonviNLD1736
3727,294Morales TovarCarlos AndresValle Oro PuroCOL4237
3827,325Van der EntJarnoRTC Zuidwest inlineNLD1638
3927,432BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDen639
4027,479SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE2140
4127,624BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE4941
4227,661BoehleTimSpeedteam Handschuhwerk/TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU1842
4327,812JohansenNikolai Bja¸rklundInline Team DenmarkDen1943
4427,928BaroniSimoneTeam Italy JuniorITL6244
4528,010NietoAlexFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP3845
4628,107SpruitDaanSTC de RijnstreekNLD1146
4728,196NijlandFerencSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD547
4828,454KingDanielBont Project UKGBR5248
4928,513BonelliLeonardoGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT4849
5028,752HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDen4750
51 Schelling QuevedoNahuel AgustinTeam ArgentinaArg851
52 BaglioniLorenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL6152
53 Pinto ResendeTiago XavierArsenal de CanelasPRT3153
  de KroonJeroenFriese selectieNLD1454
  JanssenMatthijsTeam RTC inline ZuidHollandNLD3754
  BühnemannNilsYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU4054
  BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE4354